Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 5, 2016 - November 6, 2016

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 PANTELI Efthimia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 MARKANTONAKI Maria 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
7 PLIOTA Maria 1998 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 DESYLLA Maria 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
12 NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 CHATZI Vasiliki 1999 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
15 PANAGIOTOPOULOU Stamatia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 ADAM Eleni 2002 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 KOSTOPOULOU Flora 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 MARKANTONAKI Danai-Maria 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 KONTORAVDI Anastasia 2000 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
22 NIKOLAIDOU Angeliki 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
27 LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
29 PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 SOULIOU Alexandra 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
32 KOSTOLIA Niki 2002 F GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
33 VALVI Lydia 2000 F GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
34 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 MOLOGOUSI Maria-Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 1st round KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 1st round KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
39 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Sofia-Elpida 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
40 1st round ALEXANDRIDI Dimitra-Michaela 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
41 1st round DIMITRIADOU Monika 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 1st round MOUSAVERE Alexandra 2000 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
43 1st round PAPADEA Ekaterini 2002 F GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
44 1st round KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
45 1st round BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
46 1st round CHRISTOLOUKA Glykeria 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
47 1st round ANDRIKOPOULOU Kleopatra-Spyridoula 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
48 1st round ARAMPATZI Ekaterini 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)