Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
BUL Sofia
November 5, 2016 - November 6, 2016

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROMANIA       ROU
1 RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
1 MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
1 ALEXANDRESCU Theodora 2000 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
1 LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 UKRAINE       UKR
2 HNIDASHEVA Valeriia 2000 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
2 PIZNYUR Iryna 2000 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
2 GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 YAVNIK Oleksandra 2000 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
3 TÜRKEY       TUR
3 SOYKAN Deniz 2001 F TUR
3 SARICAM Melis 2000 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
3 CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
3 ACAR Doga 2000 F TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
4 YELTEKIN Yasemin 2000 F TUR Eskisehir Demirspor Kulubu (TUR)
4 KURT Zeynep 2003 F TUR PARS ESK SK (TUR)
4 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
4 ER Sevgi 2000 F TUR Eskisehir Demirspor Kulubu (TUR)
5 UKRAINE 2       UKR
5 BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
5 KORSAK Oleksandra 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
5 PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
5 DUBOVA Anna 2000 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
6 ROMANIA 5       ROU
6 TIPISCA Catrinel 2000 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
6 NEACSU Mara 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 IACOB Emma 2002 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 NETHERLAND       NED
7 TALBOT Laura 2000 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
7 GROZEVA Ines 2003 F NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)
7 BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
8 ROMANIA 6       ROU
8 NECULA Elena 2000 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
8 BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava 2000 F MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
8 CHIRCA Delia 2001 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
8 BUGAEVSKI Natalia 2000 F MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
9 BELARUS       BLR
9 MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
9 RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
9 GERMAN Victoria 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
10 BULGARIA 2       BUL
10 BLIZNAKOVA Aneliya 2001 F BUL Trakiya (BUL)
10 STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
10 KIROVA Anya 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
10 ANASTASOVA Daria 2002 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
11 ROMANIA 3       ROU
11 SZEGEDI Dora 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 COJOCARU Maria 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
12 GREECE       GRE
12 BOURDOUKI Maria 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
12 PSOFAKI Athina Eleni 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
12 BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
12 MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
13 TÜRKEY 5       TUR
13 DOGAN Melis 2000 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
13 KURTULMUS Maya Atac 2002 F TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
13 AYDOGAN Delfin Su 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
13 KOFTECIOGLU Beyza 2000 F TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
14 UKRAINE 3       UKR
14 KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
14 TURCHANINOVA Olena 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
14 HRABIZHNA Kateryna 2000 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
15 SINGAPORE       SGP
15 AU Megan Cheok Tung 2003 F SGP SSP (SGP)
15 WEE Nicole Sher Tynn 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
15 LEE Kar Moon 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
16 ROMANIA 2       ROU
16 SZABO Stefania 2000 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
16 DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
16 CRETU Diana 2000 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
16 BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
17 BULGARIA       BUL
17 VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
17 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
17 JIVKOVA Katrin-Maria 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
17 NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
18 GREECE 5       GRE
18 TETRADI Sofia Dionysia 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 ROMANIA 4       ROU
19 IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
19 ZAHARIA Denisa 2003 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
19 BADEA Maria 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
19 ZAMFIRA Sabrina 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
20 TÜRKEY 2       TUR
20 KARAKOC Beray Su 2004 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
20 OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
20 AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
20 ARSLAN Gul 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
21 GREECE 3       GRE
21 ATHANASIOU Eleni 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
21 PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 NOUSIA Paraskevi 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
21 DIMKOU Eleni 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 TÜRKEY 4       TUR
22 ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
22 OZKAN Selin 2002 F TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
22 CELEBI Aysu Zeynep 2003 F TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
22 TANRISINIBILIR Defne 2002 F TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
23 GREECE 6       GRE
23 VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 SOTIROPOULOU Faidra 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
24 UKRAINE 5       UKR
24 SHEVCHENKO Viktoriia 2003 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
24 SHMALUN Sofiia 2003 F UKR
24 POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
25 ATANASOVA Plamena 2002 F BUL Zheleznik (BUL)
25 IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
25 MOFFAT Lizzie 2000 F GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
25 KALAMARA Anastasia 2000 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
26 UKRAINE 4       UKR
26 BATIUK Anastasiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
26 GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
26 SMIRNOVA Margarita 1999 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
27 BULGARIA 3       BUL
27 ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
27 MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
27 CHERNEVA Mila 2000 F BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
28 GREECE 2       GRE
28 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
28 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
28 THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
29 BULGARIA 4       BUL
29 TRIFONOVA Viara 2002 F BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
29 TOMOVA Angelina 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
29 MANDJAKOVA Denitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
29 NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
30 GREECE 4       GRE
30 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
30 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
31 GREECE 7       GRE
31 LIVANOU Athinais 1978 F GRE IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
31 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)