Back to list

Results

31. Reinhold-Würth-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
April 28, 2017 - April 30, 2017

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
6 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
7 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
8 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
10 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
11 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
12 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
13 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
14 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
14 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F UZB CSKA Moscow (RUS)
16 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
17 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
18 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
19 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
19 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
22 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
23 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
24 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
25 NOVALIN'SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
26 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
27 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
28 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
30 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
31 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
32 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
34 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
35 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
36 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
37 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
37 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
39 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
40 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
41 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
42 BILODEAU Ariane 1997 F CAN
43 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
45 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
46 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
47 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
48 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
49 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
50 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
51 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
52 HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
53 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
54 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
55 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
56 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
57 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
58 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
59 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
60 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
61 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
62 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
63 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
64 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
65 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
66 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
67 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
68 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
69 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
70 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
71 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
72 NOTT Adrienne 1987 F USA
73 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
74 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
75 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
76 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
77 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
78 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
79 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
80 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
81 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
83 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
84 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
85 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
86 LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
87 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
88 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
89 BUDENKO Oleksandra 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
90 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
91 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
92 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
93 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
94 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
95 KEUNG Nok Kan Icy 1999 F HKG
96 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
97 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
98 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
99 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
99 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
102 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
103 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
104 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
105 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
105 FILBY Sarah 1998 F CAN
107 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
108 TSAI Xiao-Qing 1999 F TPE
109 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
110 AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
111 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
112 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
113 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
114 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
115 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
116 MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel 1996 F MEX
117 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
118 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
119 ONDARTS Lucia 1995 F ARG
120 SHYPILOVA Olena 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
121 CHEN Ling Yi 1996 F TPE
121 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
121 KOKAI Csilla 1998 F HUN MTK (HUN)
124 MENDOZA Geiglys 1994 F VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
124 DO Thi Anh 1996 F VIE
124 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
127 1st round MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
128 1st round SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
129 1st round DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
130 1st round VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
131 1st round KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
132 1st round CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
133 1st round DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER CCC-M (ESP)
134 1st round BANBURY Justine 1999 F USA
134 1st round TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
136 1st round ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
137 1st round CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
138 1st round DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
138 1st round KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
138 1st round FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
141 1st round ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
142 1st round TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
143 1st round BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
144 1st round MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien (AUT)
145 1st round BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR
146 1st round OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
146 1st round WYLLIE Stephanie 1993 F NZL
148 1st round MACRI Agustina 1993 F ARG
149 1st round VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
150 1st round HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
151 1st round ROMERO Irene 1992 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
151 1st round FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
153 1st round KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
154 1st round VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
155 1st round KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR