Back to list

Results

ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ U14
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
October 23, 2016 - October 23, 2016

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
2 DUMITRU Amalia 2004 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
3 VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
3 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
6 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
10 PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
13 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
14 KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
17 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
18 BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 MOLOGOUSI Maria-Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 ADAM Fedra-Panagiota 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 TACHTSIDOU Despina 2004 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
25 CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 GOULAPTSI Rafailia 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 AVAZOU Angeliki 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 LIVA Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 TANASE Alexandra 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
31 KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
33 ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
34 KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
35 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
36 ATHANASIOU Maria 1968 F GRE IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
37 STRATAKI Evgenia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
38 MARKANTONAKI Stefania 2003 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
39 REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
40 PITTA Athina 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)