Back to list

Results

ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ U14
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
October 23, 2016 - October 23, 2016

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
2 SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
3 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
5 PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
6 MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
7 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 IONITA Luca 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
10 SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
11 AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 1995 M GRE A.O.PARADEISOU (GRE)
14 KAZILAS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
15 YALCIN Sarp 2004 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
16 SURCEL Mihnea 2005 M ROU
17 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 ZBENGHECI Radu 2005 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
19 MARIN Stefan 2004 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
20 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 TARASIDIS Evangelos 2006 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
25 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 LIVAS Stavros 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 KOSTAKIS Tilemachos Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
31 TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
33 KOUTTOS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
34 GARYPIDIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
35 GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
36 KOTIDIS Panteleimon 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
37 MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)