Back to list

Results

Youngster-Cup
POL Leszno
April 22, 2017 - April 23, 2017

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 KUL Michał 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
6 KRAWCZYNSKI Melchior 2005 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
7 WINKHOF Filip 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
8 ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
9 NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
10 FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
11 SZCZOTKO Bartosz 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
12 BEDNER Filip 2005 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
13 RADAJEWSKI Marcin 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
14 DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
15 KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
16 KRUSZONA Bartosz 2005 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
17 KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
18 PRAJZNER Mikolaj 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
19 WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
20 TOMYSLAK Lukasz 2006 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
21 KAPALA Adrian 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
22 PISAREWICZ Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
23 JEDROSZKOWIAK Igor 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
24 STARKOWSKI Filip 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
25 MACKOWIAK Maksymilian 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
26 MAKALOWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
27 ROBACKI Borys 2005 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
28 GACZYNSKI Jan 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
29 KUCHTA-KALKOWSKI Ludwik 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
30 PUCKOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
31 HOFFMANN Stanisław 2006 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
32 GIERIG Raphael 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
33 MOZEJKO Milosz 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
34 SROKA Franciszek 2006 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
35 GONDA Jakub 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
36 JAWORSKI Eryk 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
37 KWIATKOWSKI Karol 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
38 JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
39 THRUN Tristan 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
40 WOZNY Damian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
41 KRAWCZYK Maksymilian 2005 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
42 KOWALSKI Maksym 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)