Back to list

Results

Circuit National Vétérans
ITA Lonato del Garda
October 1, 2016 - October 2, 2016

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CARACCIOLO Stefano 1966 M ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
2 SPANO Umberto 1959 M ITA
3 DI BELLA Alessandro 1965 M ITA
3 LUALDI Franco 1962 M ITA
5 BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO (ITA)
6 FENOGLIO Marco 1967 M ITA
7 FERRO Cosimo 1962 M ITA
8 ALLIEVI Gianluca 1960 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
9 MAGNI Luca 1964 M ITA
10 PAIANO Roberto 1959 M ITA
11 DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
12 STRANO federico 1960 M ITA
13 FURLANETTO Giulio 1963 M ITA
14 COZZI Andrea 1961 M ITA
15 MANGIAROTTI Alberto 1965 M ITA
16 MARTIGNONI Massimo 1962 M SUI
17 BONSIGNORE ZANGHI' Riccardo 1965 M ITA
18 RUSSO Eugenio Attilio 1966 M ITA
19 ZICARI Alberto 1964 M ITA
20 SCHUELER Thomas 1964 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
21 VANNUCCI Antonio 1958 M ITA
22 FASCI Antonio Mauro 1961 M ITA
23 BELLI PAOLO 1958 M ITA
24 MACCHION Ampelio 1962 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
25 ROVERE Enrico 1960 M ITA
26 DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
27 MANGIA Riccardo 1963 M ITA
28 DALESSANDRI Raffaele 1965 M ITA
29 LICIT LORIS 1962 M ITA
30 ORLANDO Roberto 1965 M ITA
31 LEONCINI BARTOLI Luigi 1966 M ITA
32 MARCUCCIO Augusto 1965 M ITA
33 LA GRECA BERTACCHI Stefano 1960 M ITA
34 LANA Massimo 1958 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
34 RICCI Paolo 1962 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
36 CALLERI Michele 1960 M ITA
37 NICCOLINI-SERRAGLI Piero 1959 M ITA
38 CALITERNA Piero 1958 M ITA
39 URANELLI Tullio 1963 M ITA
40 LERRO Giuseppe 1961 M ITA
41 SCHMITT Jean Nicolas 1963 M FRA
42 EMMENEGGER Juergen 1959 M ITA
43 CASAZZA PAOLO 1966 M ITA
44 CAFIERO Antonio 1962 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
45 ROSSANO Giuseppe 1963 M ITA
46 GRAMPA Mauro 1958 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
47 COZZI Giovanni 1961 M ITA
48 BELLOMO Francesco 1962 M ITA
49 PEDRAZZINI Alessandro 1966 M ITA
49 BETTICA Paolo 1961 M ITA
51 CORDUA Francesco 1964 M ITA
52 DI SAVINO Nicola 1967 M ITA
53 BORRIONE Marco 1964 M ITA
54 FIORENTINI Valerio Angelo 1966 M ITA
55 BREDDO UGO 1958 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
56 FRANCESCHINI Marco 1960 M ITA
57 RESTIVO Angelo 1966 M ITA
58 TAVERNA Massimiliano 1965 M ITA
59 LOMBARDO Francesco 1962 M ITA
60 ARMELIN Renzo 1963 M ITA
61 GAGGIA Gino 1961 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
62 D'ANGELO Roberto 1962 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
63 DE LEPORINI Livio 1958 M ITA CS Trentina (ITA)
64 MALDOTTI Marco 1959 M ITA
65 PELISSETTI Giancarlo 1958 M ITA