Back to list

Results

Torneio Nacional
BRA Sao Paulo
September 29, 2016 - October 1, 2016

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 WHITAKER Arthur 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 BANEUX Julien 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 GUZENSKI Tywilliam 1989 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
5 PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
6 PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
7 DONDEO Gabriel 1988 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
8 LOMBARDI Rafael 1998 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
9 ZEYTOUNLIAN William 1988 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
10 RAPACH Lucas 1994 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
10 SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 TEIXEIRA Paulo 1969 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 JUAN Paulo 1989 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
14 GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
15 BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
16 BERGAMO Enzo 2000 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
17 FRANCES Felipe 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
18 TADO Jonathan 1998 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
19 BAKER Michel 1981 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
20 D AVILA Pedro 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
21 NOBRE Augusto 1990 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
22 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
23 MENDONCA Wanderley 1963 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
23 JESUS Paulo 1987 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
25 BARBIERI Lucas 1992 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
26 BRUNETTI Ricardo 2002 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
27 SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
28 MARTINELLI Carlos 1965 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
29 CECANTINI Marcio 1900 M BRA
30 BRECHERET Pedro 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
31 VASCONCELOS Olegario 1960 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
32 GARRIGOS Murilo 2001 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
33 SFAIR Yan 2001 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
34 DE BARROS Alan 1976 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
35 ZANNIN Vitor 2000 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
36 MASSOQUETO Diovane 1976 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
37 RENOUARD Kyrio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
38 PEREGO Sidnei 1900 M BRA
39 CAVELAN Hughes 1967 M FRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
40 VASQUES Gabriel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
41 ZANNIN Paulo 1962 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
42 ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
43 R OLIVEIRA Romulo 2000 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
44 LEITE Marcel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)