Back to list

Results

Torneio Nacional
BRA Sao Paulo
September 29, 2016 - October 1, 2016

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
7 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
8 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 LUCIO Mauricio 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
11 AJNSZTAJN Alec 1996 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
12 LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
14 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
15 JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
17 PEREIRA Joao 1985 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
18 VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
19 MICHALSKI Michael 1983 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
20 SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
21 GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 ANGULO Camilo Andres 1987 M COL SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
23 SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 AVELLAR Fabiano 1973 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
25 PETRACHI Luiz 1968 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
26 SCHWANTES Ivan 1975 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
27 NUNES Gustavo 1981 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
28 CARMONA Elton 1980 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
29 AMORIM Graciano 1964 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
30 MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
31 SERRANEGRA Adano 1986 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
32 ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
33 SOUZA Roberto 1986 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
34 DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
35 ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
36 BRITO Eduardo 1986 M BRA
37 CIPOLATTI Mathias 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
38 RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
39 RAMEH Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
40 MOLFETTI Thiago 1980 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
41 COSTA Eduardo 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
42 GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
43 DIAS Arthur 2000 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
44 MELLO Fabio 1997 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
45 RAMEH Gabriel 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
46 PEREIRA Francisco 1964 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
47 WOLFART Eduardo 1999 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
48 FORMAN Joao 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
49 SILVESTRI Andre 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
50 SOUZA Joao 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
51 DE ANDRE Lucas 1998 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
52 MURRAY Paulo 1970 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
53 PEDROSA Alberto 1954 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)