Back to list

Results

2016 Pan American Championships
PAN Panama
June 21, 2016 - June 26, 2016

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
2 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
3 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
3 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
5 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
6 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
7 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
8 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
9 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
10 ORTEGA Jhonnatan 1993 M MEX
11 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
12 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
14 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
15 QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
16 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
17 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
18 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
19 BENJAMIN Julio 1988 M DOM
20 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
21 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
22 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
23 TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
24 PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
25 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
26 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
27 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
28 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
29 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
30 NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
31 MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson 1996 M ESA
32 RIVERA RIVERA Christian J. 1996 M PUR
33 MENA CORTES Josue 1992 M CRC
34 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
35 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
36 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
37 HENRIQUEZ ANDRES Manuel Rodrigo 1997 M ESA
38 AGUERO GONZALES Pablo Stefan 1989 M CRC
39 COVANI Carlos Enrique 1967 M ARG
40 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
41 DE LA CRUZ Jean C 1997 M PUR
42 HERNANDEZ Moises 1995 M GUA
43 LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
44 JOHNSTON LEYER Bradley 1989 M CRC
45 MARQUEZ CHAVEZ Roberto Pablo 1988 M NCA
46 1st round SOMIR Avinash Vishnu 1989 M GUY
47 1st round ROJAS CRUZ Vicente Antonio 1998 M NCA
48 1st round WEVER Edwin Alexander 2000 M ARU
49 1st round MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
50 1st round SANCHEZ VIGIER Lorenzo Javier 1997 M PUR
51 1st round CISNEROS RIZO Oscar Eliezer 1993 M NCA
51 1st round CISNEROS RIZO Oscar Eliezer 1993 M NCA
52 1st round RAMIREZ GUEVARA Gerson Ernesto 1982 M ESA
53 1st round DE JESUS Juan Francisco 1998 M ESA
54 1st round PORTER Donavan 1997 M JAM
55 1st round MORALES Gerber 1990 M GUA
56 1st round QUIROS Jose 1996 M PAN
57 1st round RUIZ BARRANTES Daniel 1996 M CRC
58 1st round GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
59 1st round CASCO Jose 1999 M PAR
60 1st round JORDAN Martin 1995 M BAR
61 1st round FERNANDEZ Rito Jose 1981 M BIZ
62 1st round MORRIS Cody 1997 M DMA