Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
ITA Pisa
January 21, 2017 - January 22, 2017

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
2 SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
3 MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
3 TIEU May 2001 F USA
5 MINARIK Natalie 2000 F USA
6 RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
7 DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
8 ZHOU Emme 2000 F USA
9 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
10 ROSSI Camilla 2000 F ITA
11 WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
12 PARK Alexandra 2000 F USA
13 ZHANG Rachel 2001 F USA
14 LUONG Paige 2001 F USA
15 CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE (FRA)
16 BERTOLA Lara 2000 F ITA
17 LEE Annora 2002 F USA
18 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
19 FERRARA Valentina 2000 F ITA CS Montebelluna (ITA)
20 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
21 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe 2001 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
22 FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
23 VOLONTERI Alessandra 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
24 CORABI Sarah 2002 F ITA
25 CRAIGHERO Elena 2000 F ITA
26 CHO Sabrina 2002 F USA
27 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 BADUEL Juliette 2000 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
29 NISHIMURA Madeleine 2002 F USA
30 LEE Morgan 2001 F USA
31 HERMAN Miya 2000 F AUS
32 SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA Agnese 2000 F ITA
33 MEMOLI Giorgia 2000 F ITA
34 MANZOLI Martina 2000 F ITA
35 MARTOS Sara Ann 2002 F USA
36 SPAZZI Giorgia 2001 F ITA
37 DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
38 VER POORTEN Rose 2000 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
39 FRAMBATI Costanza 2001 F ITA
40 MARINELLI Ever 2001 F USA
41 BABAEVA Sevil 2000 F GBR
42 BALLIRANO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
43 FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
44 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
45 HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
46 RAPINESE Olivia 2002 F ITA
47 SQUILLANTE Valentina 2000 F ITA
48 ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 F VEN
49 DE ZAN Camilla 2000 F ITA
50 QUINTABA Francesca 2001 F ITA
51 FEI Ruoqiu 2002 F CHN
52 MANDOUR Sophia 2001 F USA
53 INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
53 WANG Karina 2001 F USA
55 RAVAGLI Rebecca 2000 F ITA
56 THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
57 WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
58 ZUZULO Isabella 2000 F USA
59 SALMAS Giorgia 2001 F AUS
59 GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
61 BECUCCI Sabrina 2002 F ITA
62 BORELLA Laura 2001 F ITA
63 LORITO Lucia Virginia 2001 F ITA
64 COSTAGGIU Valentina 2001 F ITA
65 CIAMPALINI Vittoria 2001 F ITA
66 TAN Helen 2002 F USA
67 PROIETTI Arianna 2002 F ITA
68 ZAPPALORTO Matilde 2000 F ITA CS Montebelluna (ITA)
69 VERDON Blandine 2000 F FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
70 GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
71 SIMONEAU-FRIGGI Lou 2000 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
72 LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
73 CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
74 CALABRO Chiara 2000 F ITA
75 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
76 MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
76 CANTARINI Lucrezia 2001 F ITA
78 GENOVESE Ludovica 2001 F ITA
79 FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
80 CLIENTI Costanza 2001 F ITA
81 CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
82 TEACA Sabina 2002 F FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
83 BERNO Eleonora 2001 F ITA
83 MERCI Tecla 2003 F ITA
85 BALESTRIERI Arianna 2000 F GBR
86 BIAGI Penelope 2002 F ITA
86 CREMONESI Clarissa 2002 F ITA
88 MACCARONE Maria Vittoria 2000 F ITA
88 ROMANELLI Francesca 2000 F ITA
90 MARCOTTI Serena Luz 2001 F CHI LE VESINET (FRA)
91 TISO Alice 2001 F ITA
92 CRISTINO Anna 2001 F ITA
93 BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
94 DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
95 NAYL Emmie 2002 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
96 CHRISTIAEN Chloe 2001 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
97 TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
97 VALERIO Greta 2001 F ITA
99 BROWN Madeleine 2000 F GBR Laszlo (GBR)
100 BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
101 CANTALUPPI Giulia 2000 F ITA
102 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
103 VISSOTSKY Melanie 2001 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
104 MARAZZINI Giorgia 2001 F ITA
105 BOFINGER Erin 2000 F AUS
106 IERVASI Ylenia Maurizia 2001 F ITA
107 AMADO Clara 2001 F ESP CETAF-C (ESP)
108 MOTTI Eleonora 2000 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
109 DONATELLI Teresa 2000 F ITA
110 SORINI Maria Allegra 2001 F ITA
111 BATTISTONI Matilde 2000 F ITA
112 HARDIE Heloise 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
113 POZZATO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
114 ALMODOVAR Paloma 2000 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
115 PIPART Jade 2000 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
116 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
117 HOME Amy 2001 F GBR
117 CURWEN Becci 2001 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
119 GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
120 JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL
120 PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
120 CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
123 WEEKS Charity 2002 F GBR Laszlo (GBR)
124 SICARI Michela 2000 F AUS
125 ALONSO Ana Laura 2000 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
126 FURLAN Sveva 2000 F ITA
127 HEURTIER Alexanne 2000 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
128 UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
129 GIACOMELLI Sara 2003 F ITA
130 1st round SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR
131 1st round PANDOVA Dobromira 2000 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
132 1st round YAROSHENKO Karina 2002 F USA
133 1st round CIRILLO Martina 2000 F ITA
134 1st round STAINO Alison 2002 F ITA
135 1st round ROSINE Whitney 2000 F FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
136 1st round DZHAMBAZKA Maria 2000 F BUL Avitohol (BUL)
136 1st round RABI Minerva 2000 F PAR SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
138 1st round GAUFRETEAU Angeline 2001 F FRA MURET CE (FRA)
139 1st round PEAKE Sophie 2001 F GBR
140 1st round VICENTE Natalia 2001 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
141 1st round JESSUP Krystal 2001 F AUS
142 1st round MOND Amanda 2002 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
143 1st round SAMAYOA Valerie 2000 F ESP CDEM-GR (ESP)
143 1st round MONTECINOS Lisa 2002 F CHI
145 1st round AMBROSETTI Letizia 2002 F ITA
145 1st round TRUSSELL Caitlyn 2000 F AUS
147 1st round GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi 2000 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
148 1st round DZHAMBAZKA Margarita 2000 F BUL Avitohol (BUL)
149 1st round TAPIA Alenka 2000 F BOL
150 1st round STOYKOVA Kalina 2002 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
150 1st round DIAZ OCAMPO Lucia 2001 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
152 1st round HADJIISKA Sara 2000 F BUL Olympic (BUL)
152 1st round POPOVA Bilyana 2000 F BUL Avitohol (BUL)
154 1st round DRETTA Dimitra 2001 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
155 1st round MARTINEZ ALBARRAN Sara 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
155 1st round PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
157 1st round KOLEVA Gabriela 2000 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
158 1st round MASSAROTI Caterina 2003 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
158 1st round MIHALEVA Viktoria 2001 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
160 1st round SOPENA Alba 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
161 1st round KOSTOVA Radostina 2001 F BUL Olympic (BUL)
162 SIRENA Lucrezia 2000 F ITA
162 BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
162 SPINA Giulia 2001 F ITA
162 PETRINI Federica 2002 F ITA PGSPO - ACCADEMIA SCHERMA SPOLETO (ITA)
162 BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
162 SUAREZ Patricia 2003 F ESP SAES-BU (ESP)