Back to list

Results

Torneio Nacional
BRA Sao Paulo
February 19, 2016 - February 19, 2016

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
6 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
7 SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 MILLER Malcolm 1998 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
9 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
10 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
12 LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 PEREIRA Joao 1985 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
14 GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
15 LUCIO Mauricio 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
17 SCHWANTES Ivan 1975 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
18 FERNANDES Lucas 1995 M BRA AFA Força Aérea (BRA)
20 NUNES Gustavo 1981 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
21 JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
23 VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
24 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
24 MICHALSKI Michael 1983 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
26 ANGULO Camilo Andres 1987 M COL SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
27 MOURA Pablo 1995 M BRA AFA Força Aérea (BRA)
28 REALE Andre 1998 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
29 AJNSZTAJN Alec 1996 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
30 CARMONA Elton 1980 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
31 DIALLO Mouhammad 1992 M BRA AFA Força Aérea (BRA)
32 DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
33 GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
34 PETRACHI Luiz 1968 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
35 ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
36 MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
37 AVELLAR Fabiano 1973 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
38 FELTRAN Leonardo 1998 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
39 TAIER Aron 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
41 MOLFETTI Thiago 1980 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
42 ACCUNZO Fabio 1974 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
43 GUIMARAES Erick 1994 M BRA AFA Força Aérea (BRA)
44 MOSER Eduardo 1999 M BRA
46 PEKELMAN Cezar 1999 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
48 SOUZA Vitor 1995 M BRA AFA Força Aérea (BRA)
49 MARTINS LIMA Eduardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
50 MANTOVANI Matheus 1994 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
51 WOLFART Eduardo 1999 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
52 GARCIA Antonio 2008 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
53 DIAS Arthur 2000 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
54 YAMAMOTO Marcos 1980 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
55 RAMEH Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
57 SERRANEGRA Adano 1986 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
58 ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
61 CAVELAN Hughes 1967 M FRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
62 COSTA Eduardo 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
63 MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
67 SOUZA Joao 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
68 FORMAN Joao 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
69 RAMEH Gabriel 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
70 NORIEGA Lucas 2001 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
71 PISATURO Andre 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
72 PEREIRA Nivaldo 1966 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
73 BERGAMI Felipe 2000 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
73 CIPOLATTI Mathias 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
75 RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
76 PEREIRA Francisco 1964 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)