Back to list

Results

Peter Bakonyi World Cup
CAN Vancouver
February 12, 2016 - February 14, 2016

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
1 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
1 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
1 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
2 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
2 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
2 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
2 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
3 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
3 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
4 ESTONIA       EST
4 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
4 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
4 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
4 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
5 ITALY       ITA
5 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
5 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
5 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
6 GERMANY       GER
6 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 FRANCE       FRA
7 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
7 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
7 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
7 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
8 JAPAN       JPN
8 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
8 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
8 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
8 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
9 SWITZERLAND       SUI
9 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 ISRAEL       ISR
10 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
10 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
10 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
10 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 KOREA       KOR
11 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
11 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
11 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
11 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
12 USA       USA
12 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
12 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
12 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
12 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
13 RUSSIA       RUS
13 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
13 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
13 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
13 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
14 SPAIN       ESP
14 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
14 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
14 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
14 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
15 VENEZUELA       VEN
15 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
15 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
15 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
15 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
16 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
16 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
16 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
16 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
16 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
17 CANADA       CAN
17 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
17 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
17 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
17 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
18 POLAND       POL
18 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
18 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
18 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
18 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
19 EGYPT       EGY
19 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
19 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
19 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
19 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
20 CHINA       CHN
20 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
20 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
20 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
20 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
21 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
21 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
21 CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
21 POON Kai Yuen 1995 M HKG
22 BRAZIL       BRA
22 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
22 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
23 FINLAND       FIN
23 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
23 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)