Back to list

Results

DFB U20 JQB
GER Künzelsau
January 23, 2016 - January 24, 2016

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
7 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
10 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
14 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 KOZMANOVICS Gabor 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
16 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
18 DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
19 MILASSIN Mor 2000 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
20 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
22 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 SZLAMA Vilmos 1999 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
24 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
26 HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
27 URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
28 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
30 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
31 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
33 GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
34 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
35 BERGER David 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
36 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
37 ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
38 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
41 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 PILLER Gergely 1996 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
43 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
44 HEPKE Alajos 1997 M HUN MTK (HUN)
45 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 FELFOLDI Ferenc Daniel 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
47 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
48 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
49 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
51 KARACSONY Andor 1999 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
52 USOV Leon 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
53 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
54 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
56 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
58 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 RAJKAI Boldizsar 1999 M HUN MTK (HUN)
61 HAUBROK Elias 2000 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
62 BRÜGGENTHIES Till 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
63 NEKHILI Younes-Guenael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
65 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
66 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
67 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
68 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
69 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
70 OLSCHANEZKI Devid 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
71 MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
72 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
73 1st round PAN Yang 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
74 1st round BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
74 1st round DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
76 1st round FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 1st round KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
77 1st round HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
79 1st round JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
79 1st round CARRERAS Mateu 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
81 1st round WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)