Back to list

Results

U23 European Circuit
HUN Budapest
January 16, 2016 - January 17, 2016

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
3 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
3 NOSEDA Norbert 1986 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
5 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
7 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
8 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
9 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
10 GORSKIY Mikhail 1994 M RUS
11 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
12 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
13 TALIA Sergey 1994 M RUS
14 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
15 ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 1993 M RUS
16 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
17 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
18 GAVRILOV Ivan 1993 M RUS
19 ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai 1994 M MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
20 KOROBKO Andrey 1994 M RUS
21 KOTSIS Gergely 1988 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
22 PUY Kristof 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
23 DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
24 BALAZS Boldizsar 1991 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
25 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
26 GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
27 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
29 BOGAR SZABO Andras 1998 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
30 SOPRONI-SZABO Domonkos 1989 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
31 FERRETTI Fulvio 1993 M ITA Circolo Nautico Posillipo (ITA)
32 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
33 VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
34 FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
35 BRAILOVSKIY Nikolay 1994 M RUS
36 DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
37 MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
38 VINOKURTSEV Mikhail 1995 M RUS
39 MESZAROS Aron 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
40 PENZES Zsolt 1974 M HUN
41 HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
42 1st round ARPASI Botond 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
43 1st round FEKETE-KOVACS Benedek 1997 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
44 1st round URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
45 1st round KLJAJIC Marko 1996 M SRB MK Spartak (SRB)
46 1st round HEPKE Alajos 1997 M HUN MTK (HUN)
47 1st round SOPRONI-SZABO Benedek 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
48 1st round SOMOSKEOY Peter 1993 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
49 1st round BERAN Pavel 1984 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
49 1st round HEGEDUS Marton 1998 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
51 1st round PILLER Gergely 1996 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
52 1st round BERTA DONNERT Attila 1998 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)