Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
ITA Pisa
January 16, 2016 - January 17, 2016

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
2 ALLEN Cameron 1999 M USA
3 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
3 MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
5 CHENG Julian 2000 M USA
6 LI Michael 1999 M USA
7 WONG Robert 1999 M USA
8 DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
9 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
10 BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
11 VARAS Erik Gabriel 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
12 DAYTON Draper 2002 M USA
13 LEMMI Edoardo 1999 M ITA
14 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
15 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 ZHENG Andrew 2001 M USA
17 ZHOU Justin Ling-Yi 1999 M USA
18 JEON Nathan 2000 M USA
18 IVERSON Shane 1999 M USA
20 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit Fencing Club (GBR)
21 WOODS Jack 2001 M USA
21 LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
23 VANNUCCI Marco 1999 M ITA
24 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
25 LONGO Cristian 2001 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
26 RANADIVE Rhishikesh 2000 M USA
27 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
28 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Activ 8 (GBR)
29 MATTIELLO Giacomo 1999 M ITA
30 DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA ISTRES SE (FRA)
31 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
32 PILEGGI Duccio 2000 M ITA
33 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
34 PARLANTI Lorenzo 1999 M ITA
35 JACKSON Malcolm 1999 M USA
36 BOURTIS James 2000 M USA
37 GENOVESI Oliver 2000 M ITA
38 PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
39 ANSALDO Gabriele 1999 M ITA
40 CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
41 IONICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
42 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
43 GRISERI Francesco 2000 M ITA
44 PASSALACQUA MARCHIANDO Luca 2000 M ITA
45 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
46 MANZATO Martino 2000 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
47 MARCHI Filippo 2000 M ITA
48 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
49 GOU Mcconnell 1999 M USA
50 KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
51 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
52 AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
53 BEKBULAT Gorkem 1999 M TUR
54 ANNICCHIARICO Andrea 2000 M ITA
55 BARTOZZI Matteo 1999 M ITA
56 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
57 ALNO Andrea 2002 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
57 ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
59 MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
60 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
61 MARIANI Lorenzo 1999 M ITA
62 MONNET Sebastian 1999 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
63 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
64 CIABATTI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
65 SAY Amil Efe 1999 M TUR
66 FARDELL Felix 1999 M GBR C.A.D.S Junior Club (GBR)
67 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
67 PANTANETTI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
69 LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
70 LEE Brandon 1999 M USA
71 GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
72 MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
73 FARCY Tino 1999 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
74 BARBAROSSA Giovanni 2001 M ITA
75 MAZZEGA Tommaso 2000 M ITA
76 FIORENTINI Leonardo 2000 M ITA
77 SCHALLER Maxence 1999 M FRA
78 MAIRE Jules 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
79 GRZYBOWSKI Clement 1999 M FRA
80 MARCHESINI Mattia 2000 M ITA
81 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
82 CERONI Manuel 2001 M ITA
83 STEZAKER Benjamin 2000 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
84 PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
85 ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts (GBR)
86 MAROTTA Marco 2001 M ITA
87 CRISTINO Mattia 1999 M ITA
87 GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
89 SPITERI Corey 2000 M AUS
90 VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
91 SALLARD Charles 1999 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
92 SOVILLA Federico 2001 M ITA
93 MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco 2001 M ITA
94 FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
95 CORNO Tommaso 2001 M ITA
96 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
97 SALTALAMACCHIA Augusto 2000 M ITA
98 PELLEGRINI Vincenzo 2002 M ITA
99 ALLEGRA Emanuele 1999 M ITA
99 JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss Fencing Club (GBR)
101 NENCIONI Filiberto 2001 M ITA
102 SACCHI WILSON Sebastian 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit Fencing Club (GBR)
103 CARUSO Edoardo 2000 M ITA
104 TANZINI Filippo 2001 M ITA
105 VILLAPALOS Adrian 1999 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
106 FONTAINE Yves 2000 M AUS
107 MANDELLI Luca 2000 M ITA
108 TAMBASCO Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
108 TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
110 CONTI Neri 1999 M ITA
111 1st round FARKAS Gyula 1999 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
111 1st round WOOLLEY Aidan 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit Fencing Club (GBR)
113 1st round AMENDOLA Francesco 1999 M ITA
114 1st round BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
115 1st round SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
116 1st round FORMICHINI BIGI Pietro Alberto 2002 M ITA
117 1st round FERRO Francesco 1999 M ITA
118 1st round TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
119 1st round MAGGINI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
120 1st round MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
121 1st round CALO' Alessandro 2001 M ITA
121 1st round HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift School (GBR)
123 1st round DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
124 1st round TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
125 1st round FIGINI Andrea 2001 M ITA
126 1st round COZZANI Alberto 2000 M ITA
126 1st round KATIRCI Berkay 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
128 1st round LHOSTE Oscar 2000 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
128 1st round OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
130 1st round TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
131 1st round PRELOVSEK Martin 2000 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
132 1st round CATANIA Riccardo 2000 M ITA
133 1st round MCANDREW Finlay 2000 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
134 1st round DE FRANCESCO Giulio 2002 M ITA
135 1st round DALLASEN Matthew 1999 M AUS
136 1st round DAROLD Tom 2000 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
136 1st round LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
138 1st round SILVA Nicolas 2000 M ARG
139 1st round FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
140 1st round TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
140 1st round LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
142 1st round ATTIAS Ben 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
143 1st round EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
144 1st round DOBOS David 2000 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
144 1st round CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
146 1st round KAMAKGUN Asrin 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)