Back to list

Results

Circuit National
FRA Strasbourg
January 9, 2016 - January 9, 2016

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
5 BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
6 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
8 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
9 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
10 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
12 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
16 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
17 APITHY Yemi Geoffrey 1989 M BEN DIJON CE (FRA)
18 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
20 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 SLANKARD Kirk 1993 M GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
22 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
24 ROGER Benjamin 1996 M FRA
25 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
26 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
27 CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
28 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 SOLER Hugo 1998 M FRA SALON EC (FRA)
30 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 SAMANDI Hichem 1986 M TUN ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
34 BUISSON Christophe 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
35 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP PAU SECTION (FRA)
37 HERVY Alexandre 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
38 CHAUCHOY Thibault 1997 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
39 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
40 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
42 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 DUBOIS Alexandre 1993 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
44 BARRUYER Philemon 1991 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
45 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 GUYADER Adrien 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
49 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
50 REGENT Francois 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
51 BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
52 SALLES Nicolas 1996 M FRA CLAMART CE (FRA)
53 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
54 ANDRE Gaspard 1998 M FRA GIF SUR YVET (FRA)
55 DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
56 ZEA ARMENTA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
57 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
58 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
59 VERVOITTE Quentin 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
60 SEGUELA Paul 1997 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
61 COURBIER Hippolyte 1997 M FRA CLAMART CE (FRA)
62 MESSICA Lucas Maurice Andre 1996 M TUN CHARENTON (FRA)
63 LERAY Thomas 1990 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
64 RAMEZ Guillaume 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
65 ESQUERRE Olivier 1968 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
66 OLIVEROS Gauthier 1994 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
67 GIRAUD Flavien 1983 M FRA GIF SUR YVET (FRA)
68 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
69 BLOIN Bertrand 1978 M FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
70 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 HOUZEL Paul 1997 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
73 ROZMIAREK Mehdi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
74 ROESNER Antoine 1998 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
75 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
76 GUILLERMIC Titouan 1991 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
77 MATIAS Nicolas 1997 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
78 ROBERT Nicolas 1981 M FRA
79 ALKANGE Simon 1995 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
80 LAMEZEC Andre 1994 M FRA CHATOU (FRA)
81 DUGUET Antoine 1992 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
82 ROYER Emeric 1998 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
83 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
84 LATREILLE Quentin 1996 M FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
85 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 PARENT Xavier 1985 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
87 VINCENT Arthur 1991 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
88 MONARCHI Yann 1998 M FRA
89 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
90 EMPEREUR Elliott 1997 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
91 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
92 FOGLIO Antoine 1998 M FRA CLAMART CE (FRA)
93 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
94 BERGER David 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
95 SUFYANN Sabir 1990 M MAR STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
96 PIACENTINI Fabien 1987 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
97 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
98 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
100 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
101 ALBRECHT Tom 1996 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
102 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
103 MARTIN MARTIN Hernán Javier 1987 M ESP TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
104 VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
105 MATOUCHKINE Alexei 1984 M FRA ETV Hamburg (GER)
106 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
107 LIEBGOTT Jeremy 1984 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
108 MAAZIZ Acyl 1998 M ALG MAISONS ALF (FRA)
109 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
110 REBOUL Alwyn 1997 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
111 DEMEESTER--BERNAMONT Nathan 1999 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
112 LE CORRE Ambroise 1996 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
113 LESCHEVIN DE PREVOISIN Damien 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
114 ADEMA Richard 1988 M NED ETV Hamburg (GER)
115 LEGRAND Abraham 1996 M FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
116 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
117 DEQUENNE Pierre 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
118 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
119 GIRARDOT Emile 1994 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
120 PEQUIGNOT Antoine 1987 M NED PARIS RCF (FRA)
121 LEVEQUE Thomas 1997 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
122 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 BRÜGGENTHIES Till 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
124 GIORGIANI Frederic 1973 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
125 BRACQ Bastien 1998 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
126 EMBAREK Simon 1980 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
127 ROUX Maxime 1993 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
128 JOOMRATUN Noorman 1998 M FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
129 1st round SAIGNOL Alexandre 1987 M FRA STE SIGOLENE (FRA)
130 1st round DESBOIS Stephane 1977 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
131 1st round SEGUIN Dorian 1995 M FRA DIJON UC (FRA)
131 1st round BERNIER Clement 1992 M FRA GIF SUR YVET (FRA)
133 1st round FREYSSELINARD Philippe 1991 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
134 1st round BOUCKENHOVE Adrien 1993 M FRA CHATOU (FRA)
135 1st round HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
136 1st round HELLEBOID Romuald 1991 M FRA ANICHE CE (FRA)
137 1st round ERNST Deniz 1986 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
137 1st round BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
139 1st round ALKANGE Victor 1989 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
140 1st round ALLEE Benjamin 1991 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
F HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)