Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 23, 2017 - March 27, 2017

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
2 CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
3 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 SKOROKHOD Daniil 2007 M UKR
5 DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
6 TAYLOR Nathan 2006 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
7 WONG Douglas 2006 M HKG
8 NASENNIK Ivan 2006 M BLR
9 BAIBURIN Arkadii 2006 M RUS
9 LANG Chris 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 TUDOR Alexandru 2007 M ROU
12 DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 DEDIU Matei 2006 M ROU
14 OBORSKIS Marks 2006 M LAT
15 SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 DZIALACH Andrzej 2006 M POL
17 TATAI Bulcsu 2006 M HUN
18 LISTER Alex 2006 M GBR
19 DANNEMANN Lenz 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
20 DULGHERU Daniel 2007 M ROU
21 KUZMICEVS Daniels 2007 M LAT
22 SAGARDI RUIZ David 2006 M ESP
23 PEKALA Kacper 2007 M POL
24 DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
25 PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
26 KUPRIJANOV Egor 2006 M LAT
27 SAVIN Fedor 2006 M RUS
28 ROSESCU Iannis 2006 M ROU
29 UGURLU Mehmet Emir 2006 M TUR
30 ARPOV Eldar 2006 M LAT
31 ALSHAIKH Ali Mohammed 2006 M KSA
32 NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
33 MOGIE Harry 2007 M GBR
34 SEN Onat 2006 M TUR
35 CONETE Alessandro 2007 M ROU
36 WOLSCHKE Kyrill 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
37 PARAMESWARAN Aravindhan 2006 M IND
38 ALNUJAYDI Mountader Jaber 2006 M KSA
38 HYAMS Jasper 2007 M GBR
40 BORCEA Tudor Ioan 2007 M ROU
41 IAKOVLEV Robert 2008 M RUS
42 MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan 2006 M POL
42 GEIMER Paul 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
44 NITU Horia 2007 M ROU
44 ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
46 ZHEBEL Yehor 2007 M UKR
47 GUMINSKI Jakub 2006 M POL
48 ZIOLKOWSKI Jakub 2006 M POL
49 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
50 MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
51 SAMOILA Tudor Florin 2006 M ROU
52 DINICU Albert 2006 M ROU
53 DABROWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL
54 KETNER Lennox 2006 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
55 ANDRONE Alexandru 2006 M ROU
56 KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
57 WNUK Grzegorz 2006 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
58 PANKINS Egors 2007 M LAT
59 BETEAGU Rares 2008 M ROU
60 MOSAK Makary 2007 M POL
61 OGRODOWCZYK Franciszek 2008 M POL
61 SADOWSKI Mikolaj 2006 M POL
63 ANDRZEJEWSKI Oskar 2006 M POL
64 KOROBKOV Jaroslav 2008 M UKR
65 SZYMANSKI Bruno 2006 M POL
66 MYRTA Marcel 2007 M POL
67 WOZNIAK Krzysztof 2007 M POL
68 RYLL Antoni 2006 M POL
69 KRAWCZYK Dawid 2006 M POL
70 LECYK Igor 1900 M POL
70 PALKOWSKI Damian 2008 M POL
72 TYMA Jakub 2006 M POL
72 DOWGIERD Krzysztof 2006 M POL
74 SKHILADZE Alexander 2007 M GEO
75 ZHEPETOVS Danila 2008 M LAT
76 GLUCH Konrad 2008 M POL
77 DUSEK Teodor 2006 M CZE
77 ZEMLIAKOV Mykhailo 2007 M UKR
79 RAIJADA Divyarajsinh 2006 M IND
80 KUROWSKI Stanislaw 2008 M POL
81 PIZIORSKI Dominik 2008 M POL
82 LYTVINCHUK Matvii 2009 M UKR