Back to list

Results

SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset
SWE Stockholm
February 10, 2007 - February 11, 2007

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
2 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
5 NEILANDS Juris 1963 M LAT
6 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
9 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
10 NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
11 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
13 SALM Juhan 1981 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
14 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
17 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 KUKKONEN Kasper 1983 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
20 PORRELLO Matteo 1986 M ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO (ITA)
21 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
22 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 BER Eduard 1975 M EST
24 KNUDSER-RING Mats 1974 M NOR
25 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
27 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
28 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
29 WIKENBORG Jens 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
30 BACZEK Marek 1985 M POL
31 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
32 ROSSI Francesco 1966 M ITA
33 EKSTRÖM Erik 1989 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
34 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
35 TÖRNQVIST Mattias 1967 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
36 GAROSCI Claudio 1982 M ITA
36 LOZOVOI Kirill 1988 M EST
38 SARPOLA Timo 1978 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
38 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
40 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
41 GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
42 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
43 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
44 KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
45 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
46 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
47 STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
48 VILLANEN Jorma Mikael 1981 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
49 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
50 MIETTINEN Sami 1972 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
51 NORELL Pontus 1989 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
52 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
53 RAPPU Jukka-Pekka 1986 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
54 FELLI Roberto 1984 M ITA
55 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
56 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
57 MANZOTTI Matteo 1976 M ITA
58 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
59 RENNU Tonis 1982 M EST
60 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
61 LOHI Markku 1957 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
62 TOVAGLIERI Tommaso 1987 M ITA
63 BLINOV Jevgeni 1989 M EST
64 SILGJERD Atle 1972 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
65 KARHUNEN Olli-Matti Juhani 1982 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
66 GALUSHKO Mikhail 1978 M RUS
67 RIBEN Jacob 1988 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
68 LOMBACH Wilhelm 1990 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
69 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
70 BRANDT Michael 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
71 COOK David 1970 M AUS
72 TOSI Emanuele 1983 M ITA
73 SUURONEN Simo 1982 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
74 FROM Victor 1987 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
75 LAINONEN Teo 1981 M FIN
76 VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
77 SONBERG Daniel 1986 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
78 BEAVEN Dominic 1977 M GBR
79 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
80 FRISELL Erik 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
81 KALNINS Normunds 1964 M LAT
82 ZUCHMANTOWICZ Michal 1973 M POL
82 VEDENPÄÄ Pekka Juhani 1981 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
84 VAN DYCK Sebastian 1988 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
85 WINKLER Tony 1968 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
86 BATEMAN Steven 1978 M GBR
87 ALHO Tommi Mikael 1980 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
88 WARG Jonny 1965 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
89 VASILYEV Igor 1964 M RUS
89 AGERBERG MALMROT Henrik 1992 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
91 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
92 HOLMSTRAND Fredrik L 1973 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
93 SAARINEN Johannes 1985 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
94 MADSEN Jeppe Friis 1979 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
95 BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
96 LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
97 CLARK James 1983 M GBR
98 CARS Andreas 1971 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
98 GABRIELSSON Eric 1968 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
100 FAJERS Mattias 1987 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)