Back to list

Results

Coupe du Monde
FRA Lyon
February 4, 2007 - February 4, 2007

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
2 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
3 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
5 BOLIS Marina 1989 F ITA Scherma Conegliano (ITA)
6 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
7 TROILI Olimpia 1987 F ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
8 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
10 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
11 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
12 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
13 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
14 MATSUMOTO Iyo 1988 F JPN
15 NOVALIN'SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
16 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
17 NIKITINA Evgenia 1987 F RUS
18 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
19 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
20 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
21 TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena 1988 F ITA
22 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
23 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
24 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
25 MALACHENKO Coralie 1988 F FRA
26 CISLO-BRESTEAU Claire 1987 F FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
27 MARRUCCI Elena 1988 F ITA
28 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
29 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
30 ZOUARI Anne-Carole 1989 F FRA
31 MEIKLE Anne-Charlotte 1990 F FRA
32 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
33 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
34 ROULIN Maeva 1988 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
35 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 CARACCIOLO Claudia 1987 F ITA
37 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
38 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 PASCUCCI Martina 1990 F ITA
40 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
41 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
42 BAGNOLINI Joanna 1989 F FRA
43 THOMAS Emilie 1989 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
44 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
45 SARKISOVA Dayana 1991 F USA
46 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
47 MATTEI Chloe 1988 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
48 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
49 SARKISOVA Radmila 1990 F USA
50 MILLET Doriane 1988 F FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
51 BAILEY Victoria 1989 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
52 BANNWARTH Claire 1989 F FRA
53 SOUEIF Salma 1987 F EGY
54 DELANY Laura 1989 F GBR
55 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
56 VIANELLO Valentina 1990 F ITA
57 REESE Hayley 1990 F USA
58 HOMER D´Meca 1991 F ISV
59 LUBEIGT Edith 1990 F FRA
60 MALYNN Darsie 1990 F USA
61 VAN UITERT Moniek 1990 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
62 MORENO Elena 1990 F ESP
63 MCGILL Kylei 1992 F USA
63 BENOIT Estelle 1988 F FRA
65 ESCUDERO Ines 1988 F ESP
66 GEVAERT Caroline 1989 F NED
66 MARGARETO Patricia 1991 F ESP
68 KAWASAKI Chihiro 1991 F JPN
69 MANSUR Roberta 1987 F BRA
70 PONZONI Eleonora 1989 F GBR
71 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
72 TOLDO Camille 1989 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
73 ROSSET Chloe 1989 F FRA
74 FICHSHENKO Irina 1987 F KAZ
75 MOLINARO Celine 1991 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
76 STEIN Ariel 1990 F USA
77 BUENO Emma 1987 F ESP
78 MOUTOU Melissa 1990 F FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
79 SARAH Jade 1987 F AUS
80 SASAKI Yu 1990 F JPN
81 MCKENZIE Lisa 1989 F GBR
82 YUH Hyun-Kyung 1992 F USA
83 MARCEL Alix 1989 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
84 HIRAISHI Noriko 1990 F JPN
85 SCHAAL Sontje-Chiao 1987 F NED
86 COOKE Alicia-Ann 1988 F GBR
87 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
88 ROTHENBERG Rocky 1989 F USA
88 GASSYUK Mariya 1988 F KAZ
88 URHAUSEN Florence 1990 F LUX
91 WAGNER Julie 1991 F LUX