Back to list

Results

Coupe Akropolis
GRE Athen
February 2, 2007 - February 4, 2007

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
2 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
3 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
6 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
8 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
9 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
10 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
11 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
12 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
13 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
14 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
15 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
16 MEDINA Fernando 1973 M ESP
17 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
18 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
19 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
20 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
21 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
22 CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
23 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
24 CUI Kun 1988 M CHN
25 MARCEA Virgil 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
26 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
26 HAGAMEN Timothy 1984 M USA
28 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
29 SMART Keeth 1978 M USA
30 ZHOU Hanming 1980 M CHN
31 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
32 HUANG Yaojiang 1982 M CHN
33 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
34 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
35 CHEN Taotao 1981 M CHN
36 GUO Xiaojun 1984 M CHN
37 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
38 CAVALIERE Alessandro 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
39 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 NEMIROVITCH Fedor 1983 M BLR
41 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
42 AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
43 DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
44 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
45 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
46 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
47 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
48 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
49 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
50 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
51 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
52 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
53 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
55 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
56 SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
57 MAYER Nicolas 1984 M CAN
58 CIARI Marco 1983 M ITA
59 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
60 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
61 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
62 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
63 IACOMETTI Luca 1987 M ITA
64 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
65 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
66 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
67 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
68 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
69 GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
70 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
71 BOULOS Michel 1976 M CAN
72 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
73 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
74 LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
75 PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
76 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
77 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
78 BELA Mihai 1985 M ROU
79 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
80 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
81 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
82 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
83 TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
83 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
85 RODRIGUEZ Abraham 1987 M VEN
86 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
87 EFSTATHIOU Evangelos 1978 M USA
88 SEQUERA Jose 1986 M VEN
89 LAZOURAS Panagiotis 1988 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
90 RINCONES ALMAO Eliecer 1977 M VEN
91 JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
92 BRAVO Carlos 1973 M VEN
93 ROSE Julian 1982 M GBR
93 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
95 MICHAILIDIS Fokas 1988 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
96 HABERER Xavier 1984 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
97 PEROS Mark 1976 M CAN
98 MONCREIFF Harry 1986 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
99 ATHANASIADIS Iason 1988 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
100 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
101 DOURAKOS Jason-Michael 1983 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
102 GIRARD Kyle 1979 M CAN
103 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
104 NUNEZ Alejandro 1986 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
105 BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
106 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
107 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
108 PREVENIOS Marinos 1987 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
109 SALFIELD Jon 1973 M GBR
109 OLEJNIK Bartlomiej 1983 M POL
111 MENDOZA Andres 1985 M ESP
112 CANTAROVICH Diego 1959 M ARG
112 KAKLAMANOS Aimilios 1988 M GRE ATHLODRASIS (GRE)
114 SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
115 MACIEL Santiago 1980 M MEX
116 CHIRIS Nikolaos 1986 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
117 LEAL Luis 1982 M VEN