Back to list

Results

Westend-Cup
HUN Budapest
January 19, 2007 - January 21, 2007

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
2 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
3 LI Na 1981 F CHN
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
9 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
10 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
11 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
12 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
13 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
15 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
16 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
17 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
18 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
19 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
20 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
21 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
21 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
23 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
24 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
25 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
26 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
27 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
28 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
30 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
31 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
32 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
33 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
34 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
35 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
36 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
37 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
38 CHEGODAYEVA Anna 1983 F RUS
39 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
40 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
41 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
42 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
43 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
44 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
45 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
46 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
47 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
48 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
49 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
50 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
51 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
52 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
54 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
55 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
56 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
57 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
58 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
59 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
60 ZADOROZHNA Olha 1990 F UKR
61 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
62 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
63 WU Haiyan 1983 F CHN
64 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
65 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
66 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
67 KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
68 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA (HUN)
69 PUIU Oana 1985 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
70 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
71 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
72 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
72 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
74 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
75 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
76 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
77 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
78 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
79 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
80 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
81 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
81 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
83 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
84 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
85 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
86 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
87 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
88 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
89 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
90 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
91 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
92 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
93 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
94 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
95 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
96 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
97 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
98 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
99 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
100 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
101 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
102 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
103 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
104 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
105 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
106 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
107 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
108 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
109 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
110 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
111 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
112 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
113 GYENIS Reka 1989 F HUN
114 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
115 LEE Lea-Anne 1976 F HKG
116 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
117 HORANYI Blanka 1988 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
118 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
119 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
119 BLOKHINA Kateryna 1989 F UKR
121 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
121 PERRY Juliet 1982 F GBR
123 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
124 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
124 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
126 VOROBIYOV Lydiya 1986 F ISR
127 KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
128 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
129 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
130 FIRSOVA Oleksandra 1988 F UKR
131 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS
132 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
133 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
134 MIZRACHI Yael 1982 F ISR
135 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
136 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
136 ARCILA Nora 1983 F VEN
136 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
136 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN