Back to list

Results

2007 Deutsche EXPOCAMP Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
January 19, 2007 - January 20, 2007

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N ETUF ESSEN       GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
4 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
7 N FSC JENA       GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
7 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
8 N PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
9 N TG MUENSTER       GER TG Münster (GER)
9 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
9 ROSENBAUM Nikola 1963 F GER TG Münster (GER)
9 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
10 N HFC LUBECK       GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
10 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
10 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
10 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 N MTV MAINZ       GER MTV Mainz (GER)
11 LENCI Giuliana 1961 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
11 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
11 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
11 VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas 1984 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
12 N WALDDORFER SV       GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
12 HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
12 MAATZ Lena 1984 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
12 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
13 N TG BAD HOMBURG       GER [i] TG Bad Homburg (GER)
13 MIEHEIM Yasmine 1978 F GER Homburger TG (GER)
13 TRUSHEIM Kristina 1977 F GER Homburger TG (GER)
13 JOSTOCK Anna-Katharina 1981 F GER Homburger TG (GER)
13 BUGGERT Meike 1988 F GER Homburger TG (GER)