Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 5, 2007 - January 7, 2007

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
3 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
5 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
7 ADAMOV Anton 1990 M RUS
8 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 SHOSTATSKIY Oleksander 1987 M UKR
11 HIRKOVYY Andriy 1987 M UKR
12 TOROPYGIN Serguey 1987 M RUS
13 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
14 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 KOLOMEETS Alexey 1988 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
16 BOISSEAU Guillaume 1988 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
17 RIVOLTA Samuele 1988 M ITA
18 HOLOLEJENKO Aleksei 1988 M EST
19 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
20 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
22 STOJADINOVIC Igor 1987 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
23 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
25 CSOBO David 1987 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
25 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
27 MOLIC Julien 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
28 FABREGAS Ignasi 1990 M ESP
29 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
30 CINOTTI Stefano 1987 M ITA
31 CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
32 LEALI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
33 ZHARSKYY Valeriy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
34 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
35 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
36 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
37 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
38 LOSONCZI David 1987 M HUN DVE (HUN)
39 CANEVARI Marco 1989 M ITA
39 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
41 MYMRENKO Sergiy 1989 M UKR
42 VELIKANOV Alexander 1988 M RUS
43 BRZOZOWSKI Daniel 1987 M POL
44 TARDI Zoltan 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
45 MANCINI Lorenzo 1987 M ITA
46 BOREYKO Denys 1989 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
47 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
48 SCHÖNFELDER Georg 1990 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
49 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
50 BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA
51 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
52 SKATULA Daniel 1987 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
53 VAKSMAN Stanley 1987 M USA
54 OSETEK Bartosz 1987 M POL
55 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
56 MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
57 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
58 NEMEC Piotr 1988 M POL
59 DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
60 KATAI Bence 1988 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
61 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 MAYA Vivien 1988 M FRA
63 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
64 KJELLEVOLD Patrick 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
65 GERHART Julien 1989 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
66 BOCHAROV Mykhaylo 1989 M UKR
67 PEARCE Michael 1987 M USA
68 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 MORGADO Tiago 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
70 PETRICEANU Alexandru 1987 M ROU
71 KHIZBULLIN Rashit 1988 M RUS
72 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
73 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
74 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
75 IVANOV Mykhailo 1987 M UKR
76 ELFASSY Michael 1989 M USA
77 PROKHOROV Dmytry 1990 M ISR
78 GLIVINSKIY Vyacheslav 1988 M ISR
79 MASMEJEAN Thomas 1988 M FRA
80 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
81 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
82 MARINOV Kiril 1988 M BUL
83 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
84 CSIK Pal 1989 M HUN
85 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
86 CARLES Tristan 1987 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
87 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 ROSELLO Marc 1987 M ESP
89 LAYKO Andrey 1990 M RUS
89 WIEDER Benjamin 1987 M USA
91 SUTO David 1991 M HUN DVE (HUN)
92 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
93 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
94 PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
95 NUSSBAUMER Lukas 1990 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
96 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
97 ARDAY Peter 1989 M HUN DVE (HUN)
98 WIKENBORG Jens 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
99 PIRI Adam 1988 M HUN
100 FEDZIARYN Aliaksei 1989 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
101 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
102 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
103 POPA Valentin 1987 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
104 GEORGIADIS Vassilis 1988 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
105 KARCZMAREK Marcin 1987 M POL
106 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
107 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
108 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
109 SVELNYS Ramunas 1988 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
110 CHALYY Kyrylo 1990 M UKR
111 MAZZA Fabrizio 1987 M HUN
112 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
113 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
114 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
114 TOLKACHEV Igor 1988 M RUS
116 BABITSKI Vitali 1988 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
117 MINANA Rafael 1987 M ESP
118 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2 (HUN)
119 BINDER Fabian 1988 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
120 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
121 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
122 EILER Johannes 1989 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
123 PERKINS Christopher 1990 M AUS
124 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
125 GODOY Santiago 1989 M ESP
126 BOYADZHIEV Kristian 1991 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
127 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
128 NIKOLIC Luka 1990 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
129 MOUSSALLY Samy 1989 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
130 ABDELLAH Lucas 1987 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
131 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
132 LLOYD-JONES Richard 1988 M GBR
132 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
134 HARDER Sean 1988 M USA
135 STOEV Martin 1988 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
136 DOLEZAL Joshua 1990 M USA
137 KOPLIK Dan 1988 M CZE
138 BOUSTANY Matthieu 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
139 VARENNE Antoine 1990 M SUI
140 GROB Dario 1988 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
141 KORTYANU Cosmin 1987 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
142 VANHAMME Meven 1988 M BEL
143 ITURBE Christian 1990 M ESP
143 DAZELEY Paul 1988 M GBR
145 AFANASIEV Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
146 ZYKA Martin 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
147 LIESOLA Erik 1990 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
148 GARCIA Guilhem 1988 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
148 GOVIC Nino 1988 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
148 PONOMARENKO Yaroslav 1989 M UKR
151 VUCINA Matija 1990 M CRO
152 HARDING Christopher 1989 M GBR
153 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
154 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
154 PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
156 WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR
157 GASPAR Laszlo Gedeon 1989 M ARG
158 MELIA Jamie-E 1987 M GBR
159 JUHASZ Bence 1973 M HUN
159 MARZANI Raffaello 1990 M ITA
161 GRUBER Christopher 1988 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
162 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
162 SAZONAU Yauheni 1989 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
164 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
165 HERGOUTH Martin 1988 M SLO
166 ST.-CLAIR-JONES Gregory 1989 M GBR
167 ORSTAD Jon 1989 M NOR
168 NEMEC Rudolf 1989 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
169 SABAN Slaven 1990 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
169 HARTMANN Martin 1987 M CZE Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
171 TEIXEIRA Miguel 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
172 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
173 SERRA Solt 1989 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
174 KELLY Brent 1988 M USA
175 KRAITS Maxim 1988 M ISR
176 KRUPAR Petr 1988 M CZE
177 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
177 VESIC Ognjen 1988 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
177 BLINOV Jevgeni 1989 M EST
180 NTONOS Thrasivoulos 1987 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
181 COX-BRUSSEAU Louis 1990 M GBR
182 HOFFBAUER Mark 1987 M HUN
183 SCHLOSSER Martin 1987 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
183 STONE Jacob 1989 M AUS
185 RUNJIC Lovro 1990 M CRO
186 VUKOVIC Filip 1989 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
187 MILHARADAS Nuno 1989 M POR
187 RAKOSA Peter-Pal 1990 M HUN
189 VUKCEVIC Lazar 1989 M SRB
189 HONDOR Marius 1987 M ROU
191 SNOPEK Miroslav 1989 M CZE
191 ALBERS Christiaan 1990 M NED
193 SENKUS Kristupas 1989 M LTU
194 VELKEI Sandor 1989 M HUN Bekescsaba (HUN)
195 KREINBUCHER Juergen 1989 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
195 HASLHOFER Gregor 1987 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
197 SCHMIDT Christian Nis 1989 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
197 HRUBIK Vladimir 1987 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
197 SUPRAHA Ivan 1990 M CRO
197 BABIC Mica 1988 M SRB MK Zeleznicar (SRB)
201 LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
201 RODENBURG Mario 1991 M NED
203 HANSEN Carl-Johan 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
204 MATIC Ivan 1988 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
205 BERTOMEU Ramon 1988 M ESP
206 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
207 HOFMAN David 1990 M CZE
208 PAL Norbert 1991 M ROU
208 LIVET Pierrick 1990 M SUI
210 MONK Samuel-Joseph 1987 M GBR
211 CRAIG Joseph 1988 M GBR
212 BAN Zan 1987 M SLO
213 MAY Jonathan 1991 M GBR
214 DIERA Marcell 1989 M HUN
214 GEBER Lav 1990 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
216 GANDOLFI Miles 1989 M GBR
217 MYSKA Martin 1989 M CZE
217 SAMSA Vaclav 1989 M CZE
219 MIJOVIC Jovan 1987 M SRB
220 BLACKMAN Samuel 1987 M AUS
221 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
221 GUDZULIC Vladislav 1990 M SRB
221 KONSTATINOVIC Nebojsa 1987 M SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
221 DE BRANT Thales 1990 M BEL