Back to list

Results

Memorial de Martinengo
SVK Bratislava
October 13, 2006 - October 14, 2006

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 ZADOROZHNA Olha 1990 F UKR
5 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
7 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
8 DI LORETO Stefania 1988 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
9 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
10 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
12 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
13 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
14 POZHAROVA Darya 1989 F RUS
15 DYMAR Katerina 1987 F UKR
16 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
17 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
18 NELUBOVA Julia 1988 F RUS
19 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
20 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
20 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 MATASHNJOVA Marina 1988 F EST
23 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA (HUN)
24 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
25 BUZZI Carolina 1989 F ITA
26 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
27 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
28 GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
29 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
30 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
31 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
32 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
33 BLOKHINA Kateryna 1989 F UKR
34 COMPARINI Giordana 1987 F ITA
35 LAZAR Roxana 1987 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
36 ZOLA Monika 1987 F POL
37 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
38 CATALINA Ileana Andreea 1989 F ROU
39 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 ZICHOVA Romana 1989 F CZE
41 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
42 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
43 BUKLOVA Julia 1989 F EST
44 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
45 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
46 HORANYI Blanka 1988 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
47 VINYARSKA Tetyana 1989 F UKR
48 MANZI Carlotta 1988 F ITA
49 RUDENKO Inna 1989 F UKR
50 PULVIRENTI Alessandra 1987 F ITA
51 JOULKOVA Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
52 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
53 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 GIBSON Emma-Grace 1988 F GBR
55 RAMELLA Caterina 1989 F ITA MF19 Malmö (SWE)
56 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
57 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 YAYTSEVSKAYA Julia 1987 F RUS
59 SKORUPKA Sylwia 1990 F POL
60 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
61 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
62 MITRICOF Anamaria Bianca 1989 F ROU
63 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
64 HIGHTON Louise 1988 F GBR
65 JEVREMOVIC Alksandra 1988 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
66 CORSALE Delia 1989 F ITA
66 STEPIEN Dagmara 1989 F POL
68 KOSTYRKO Ganna 1987 F UKR
69 BOHUS Sara 1988 F HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
69 CARDILLO-PICCOLINO Ilaria 1987 F ITA
71 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 GURIN Ulia 1987 F BLR
73 LOMAS Megan-Elisabeth 1987 F GBR Tameside School FC (GBR)
74 HJORT NIELSEN Anne Katrine 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
75 GALEEVA Regina 1989 F RUS
76 KOLBE Joanna 1991 F CAN
77 CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna 1991 F POL
78 DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL
79 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
80 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
81 FIRSOVA Oleksandra 1988 F UKR
82 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
83 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
84 ROSTKOWSKA Anna 1989 F POL
84 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
87 GROSMAN Raluca 1990 F ROU
88 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
89 LAWRENCE Rhiannon 1987 F GBR
90 DOLAN Kathryn 1987 F GBR
91 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
92 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
93 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
94 MATLAUSKAITE Paulina 1992 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
95 MAJOR Claudia 1990 F ROU
96 URSUT Ioana Alina 1989 F ROU
97 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
98 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
98 SAURYTSKAYA Sviatlana 1989 F BLR
100 BAUEROVA Klara 1988 F CZE
101 DRACH Evgenia 1988 F RUS
102 HOCHREITER Bettina 1991 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
103 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
103 FOSSUM Mariella 1989 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
105 CISTA Martina 1990 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
105 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
107 GACH Anna 1990 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
108 BELAS Karolina 1987 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
108 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
110 ILIJASEV Roberta 1991 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
111 YAUSIUK Tatsiana 1988 F BLR
111 FEHRER Isabella 1991 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
113 NASCIMENTO Sara 1988 F POR
114 KEMP Sally 1987 F GBR
115 ZAIKA Sofia 1988 F RUS
116 ZYKOVA Alzbeta 1988 F CZE
116 ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
116 RUBESOVA Tereza 1990 F CZE
119 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
119 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
121 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
122 DUKADINOVA Martina 1990 F BUL
123 STELIBSKA Alexandra 1987 F CZE
124 PISACKOVA Jana 1987 F CZE
125 GAVRILOVIC Jelena 1988 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
126 BLAZYTE Ausra 1991 F LTU
127 DANIELOVA Eva 1989 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
127 KUZMOVA Miroslava 1990 F SVK
127 CULE Antea 1988 F CRO
127 KUBUSOVA Vlasta 1989 F SVK
127 BAGARIC Karla 1990 F CRO
132 GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona 1990 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
133 MYSKOVA Petra 1991 F CZE