Back to list

Results

2006 European Championships
TUR Izmir
July 1, 2006 - July 2, 2006

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
2 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
3 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
5 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
7 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
9 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
10 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
11 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
12 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
14 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
15 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
16 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
17 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
18 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
19 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
21 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
22 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
23 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
24 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
25 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
27 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
28 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
29 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
30 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
31 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
32 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
33 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
34 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
35 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
36 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
37 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
38 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
39 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
40 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
41 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
41 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
43 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
44 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
45 SMETANINA Aleksandra 1987 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
46 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
47 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
48 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
49 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
50 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
51 DOGAN Reha 1985 F TUR
52 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
53 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
54 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
55 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
56 STOYANOVA Verginia 1985 F BUL
57 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
58 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
59 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
60 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
61 VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
62 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
63 GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
64 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
65 VOROBIYOV Lydiya 1986 F ISR
66 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
67 DEGER Seda 1990 F TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
68 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
69 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
70 OZTURK Mina 1988 F TUR
71 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
72 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
73 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR