Back to list

Results

Weltcup
USA Las Vegas
June 16, 2006 - June 18, 2006

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
2 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
3 FEDORKINA Ekaterina 1983 F RUS
3 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT (FRA)
5 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
6 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
7 WARD Rebecca 1990 F USA
8 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
9 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
10 TAN Xue 1984 F CHN
11 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
12 LEE Shin Mi 1983 F KOR
13 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
14 ZHU Min 1988 F CHN
15 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 HASSETT Eileen 1989 F USA
17 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
18 CHICHON Vanesa 1985 F ESP
19 VLOKA Caroline 1990 F USA
20 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
21 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
22 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
23 THOMPSON Caitlin 1987 F USA
24 NAKAMURA Haruko 1982 F JPN
25 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
26 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 KIM Keum Hwa 1982 F KOR
28 LEE Sei Eun 1983 F KOR
29 CHOW Tsz Ki 1982 F HKG
30 BORRMANN Sarah 1988 F USA
31 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
32 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
33 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
34 VERTELETSKAIA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
35 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
36 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 JEMAL Alexis 1981 F USA
38 JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
39 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
40 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
41 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
42 KANEKO Sakura 1979 F JPN
42 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
44 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
45 JELLISON Eva 1987 F USA
46 BUCCIONE Francesca 1981 F ITA
47 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
48 GUO Fei 1988 F CHN
49 BARATTA Emma 1984 F USA
50 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
51 ZHAO Yuanyuan 1985 F CHN
52 DANILOVA Veronika 1988 F RUS
53 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
54 SAWORSKI Donna 1960 F CAN
55 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
56 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
57 HISAGAE Madoka 1979 F JPN
58 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
59 CLOUTIER Julie 1986 F CAN
60 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
61 JANG Hyun Kyung 1981 F KOR
62 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
63 OGINEZAWA Chizuru 1986 F JPN
64 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
65 VARGA Dora 1986 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
66 HYNES Emma 1976 F AUS
67 KIM Hyung Suk 1984 F KOR
68 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
69 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
70 CASARES Natalia 1984 F ESP
71 ALVARANO Daniela 1982 F ITA
72 ZHANG Ying 1982 F CHN
73 LUPU Dorina Gabriela 1981 F ROU
74 LACHETA Jessica 1983 F GBR
75 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
76 DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
77 LEVAL Jacqueline 1990 F USA
78 KARPINSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
79 KIM Hye Lim 1985 F KOR
80 HACKING Ruth Ann 1981 F USA
81 RONDON GOMEZ Mayerling Lisbeth 1986 F VEN
82 TSUI Wan Yi 1984 F HKG
83 HUANG Haiyang 1985 F CHN
84 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
85 SASCHENBRECKER Wendy 1976 F CAN
86 FRIED Denise 1968 F BRA
87 WHEELER Diamond 1992 F USA
88 GORDET Danielle 1986 F USA
89 FRANQUELLI Joanna 1976 F PHI
90 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
91 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
92 OVTCHINNIKOVA Olga 1987 F CAN
93 KUROSAKI Manami 1984 F JPN
94 MUNTEANU Elena 1988 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
95 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
96 BERO Ursula 1988 F CAN
96 PIERRYNOWSKI Kathryn 1980 F CAN
98 DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
99 TANAKA Kaori 1986 F JPN
100 KAWAMURA Haruka 1987 F JPN
101 BARROSO Audrey 1987 F USA
101 AU YEUNG Wai Sum 1984 F HKG
103 AGUIRRE SALAZAR Katia Mari 1984 F GUA
104 LIM Nona Yean Hong 1974 F SGP
105 SMITH Julie 1972 F USA
106 LARIOS Angelica 1981 F MEX
107 MANCILLA Mariajose 1984 F GUA
108 ESIMAJE-HEATH Jacqueline 1969 F GBR