Back to list

Results

Weltcup
CHI Santiago
June 9, 2006 - June 10, 2006

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
5 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
6 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
7 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
8 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
9 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
10 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
11 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
12 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
13 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
14 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
15 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
16 GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
17 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
19 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
20 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
21 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
22 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
23 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 HABERER Xavier 1984 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
25 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
26 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
27 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
28 GOUIN Pierre Philippe 1982 M CAN
29 AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
30 BOULOS Michel 1976 M CAN
31 MAYER Nicolas 1984 M CAN
32 CROMPTON Adam 1984 M USA
33 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
34 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
35 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
36 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
38 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
39 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
40 CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
41 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
42 JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
43 BEAUDRY Vincent 1984 M CAN
44 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
45 BRAVO Carlos 1973 M VEN
46 NEMIROVITCH Fedor 1983 M BLR
47 WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
48 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
49 MOYA ESPINOZA Victor Israel 1980 M CHI
50 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
51 GIRARD Kyle 1979 M CAN
52 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
53 BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
54 WYSOCKI Joseph 1987 M USA
55 RINCONES ALMAO Eliecer 1977 M VEN
56 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
57 PADILLA Luis 1985 M MEX
58 WATANABE Tatsuro 1978 M JPN
59 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
60 ALITISZ Nicolas-Jorge 1967 M ARG
61 BUSTAMANTE Ricardo Alberto 1988 M ARG
62 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
63 SILVA Luis M 1984 M VEN
64 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
65 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
66 VASQUEZ Israel 1990 M CHI
67 LEE Hyuk 1982 M KOR
68 OTSUKA Hiroshi 1974 M JPN
69 VASQUEZ ORDONEZ Mauricio A 1964 M CHI
70 CLEMENT Luther 1985 M USA
71 SALFIELD Jon 1973 M GBR
72 PEREZ GHERSI Alberto 1980 M ARG
73 YAMAMOTO Koji 1980 M JPN
74 PEROS Mark 1976 M CAN
75 DORANTES Alvaro 1987 M MEX
76 RUCKHEIM Rhaoni 1982 M BRA
77 NISHIWAKI Kazunori 1982 M JPN
78 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
79 GONZALEZ ROMERO Edwin 1986 M COL
80 ARCUSCHIN Gaston Carlos 1982 M ARG
81 GONZALEZ Jarvey 1974 M COL
82 EFSTATHIOU Evangelos 1978 M USA
83 SANTOS Rafael 1963 M URU
84 RUIZ Tarik 1991 M CHI
85 SANCHEZ Manuel 1983 M MEX
85 TERADA Naoki 1983 M JPN
87 AZOLAS Sebastian 1989 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
88 MATURANA Francisco 1973 M CHI
89 RIVEROS Raul 1980 M CHI
90 DI CARLO Hugo 1966 M URU
91 RUIZ Aaron 1984 M CHI
92 ARAYA Rodrigo 1989 M CHI
93 CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
93 PELLEJERO Carlos 1980 M URU
95 NIETO Patricio 1990 M CHI
95 QUININIR Fernando 1984 M CHI
97 ELGUETA Hugo 1988 M CHI
98 CABRERA Javier 1982 M CHI