Back to list

Results

Ciudad de Barcelona
ESP Barcelona
May 12, 2006 - May 14, 2006

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
5 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
6 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
7 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
8 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
9 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
10 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
11 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
13 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
14 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
15 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
16 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
17 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
18 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
19 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
20 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
21 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
22 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
24 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
25 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
26 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
27 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
28 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
29 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
30 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
31 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
32 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
33 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
35 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
36 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
37 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
38 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
39 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
40 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
41 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
42 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
43 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
44 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
45 PARK Se Ra 1983 F KOR
46 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
47 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
48 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
49 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
49 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
51 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
52 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
53 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
54 MICHSHUK Margarita 1983 F KAZ
55 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
56 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
57 ROVATI Caterina 1982 F ITA
58 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
59 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
60 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
61 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
62 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
63 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
64 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
65 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
66 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
67 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
68 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
69 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
70 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
71 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
71 CHISCHAGOROVA Elena 1984 F UKR
73 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
74 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
75 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
77 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
78 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
79 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
80 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
81 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
82 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
83 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
84 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
85 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
86 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
87 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
88 MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
89 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
90 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
91 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
92 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
93 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
94 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
95 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
96 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
97 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
98 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 ALAYOUB Lolwa 1980 F KUW
100 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
101 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
102 GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
103 BALLESTEROS Ruth 1973 F ESP
104 RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
105 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
106 CHYLASZEK Joanna 1981 F POL
107 ALAYOUB Balsam 1977 F KUW
108 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
109 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
109 MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
111 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
112 OSORIO ROZO Lina Paola 1985 F COL
113 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
114 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
115 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
116 BAUR Jonella 1983 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
116 RODRIGUEZ Diana 1987 F COL
118 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
119 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
120 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
121 SKORNEVSKAYA Ekaterina 1982 F RUS
122 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
122 SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
124 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
125 MONCAYO Angelica 1983 F COL
126 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
127 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
128 REGUERO Azahara 1985 F ESP