Back to list

Results

World Cup
AUT Salzburg
April 29, 2006 - April 30, 2006

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
8 HAS Aurelia 1981 F POL
9 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
10 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
11 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
12 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
13 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
14 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
15 ISOMOTO Maki 1975 F JPN
16 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
17 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
18 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
19 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
20 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
21 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
22 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
23 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
24 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
25 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
27 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
28 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
29 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
30 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
31 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
32 LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
33 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
34 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
35 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
36 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
36 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
38 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
39 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
40 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
41 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
42 SUAREZ Yulitza 1983 F VEN
43 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
45 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
46 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
48 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
50 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
52 ESSL Regina 1989 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
53 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
53 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
55 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
56 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
57 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
58 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
60 HANZELOVA Gyongyi 1987 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
61 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 SURANO Gabriella 1984 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
63 BATITSCH Anna 1986 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
64 GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
65 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
66 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
67 KOVACS Eva 1983 F HUN
68 BENOIT Aurelie 1984 F FRA
69 LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
70 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
71 REUMÜLLER Katrin 1985 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
72 FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 1978 F VEN
72 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
74 HARVEY Laura 1984 F NZL
75 KRANISTER Verena 1984 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
76 RINCONES Marianny 1980 F VEN
77 HUGHES Elaine 1985 F GBR
78 HENDRICKS Judith 1945 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)