Back to list

Results

2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
April 29, 2006 - April 30, 2006

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
15 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
16 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
24 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
25 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
26 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
30 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
31 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
33 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
34 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
35 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
36 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
37 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
38 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
40 BOYKO Konstantin 1988 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
41 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
43 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
45 WEIPPERT Christian 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
46 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
47 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
48 ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
49 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
50 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
51 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
52 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
53 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
54 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
55 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
56 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
58 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
59 MÜLLER Max 1988 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
60 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
61 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
62 FRIEDL Felix 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
63 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 GROBELNY Jens 1978 M GER Herner TC (GER)
65 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
66 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
66 SCHULZE Alexander 1988 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
68 SATSCHKOW Ruslan 1986 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
69 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
70 TRÄNKNER Jan 1983 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
71 SAITHY Marc 1974 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
71 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
73 HAAS Michael 1969 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
74 SCHROIFF Michael-Peter 1974 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
74 HÜTTER Simon 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
76 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
77 WOHLFAHRT Rafael 1988 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
78 NGUYEN David 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)