Back to list

Results

Souvenir Jozef Nowara
LUX Luxembourg
March 25, 2006 - March 26, 2006

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
2 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
3 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
3 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
5 LI Na 1981 F CHN
6 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
7 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
8 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
9 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
10 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
11 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
12 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
13 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
14 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
15 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
16 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
17 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
18 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
19 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
21 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
22 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
23 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
24 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
25 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
26 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
27 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
28 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
29 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
30 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
31 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
32 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
33 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
35 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
36 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
37 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
38 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
39 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
40 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
41 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
42 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
43 YUKIMOTO Keiko 1983 F JPN
44 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
45 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
46 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
47 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
48 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
49 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
50 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
51 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
52 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
53 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
54 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
55 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
58 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
59 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
61 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
62 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
63 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
64 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
65 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
66 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
67 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
68 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
69 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
70 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
71 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
72 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
73 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
74 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
75 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
76 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
78 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
79 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
80 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
81 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
82 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
83 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
84 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
85 BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
86 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL
87 MICHSHUK Margarita 1983 F KAZ
88 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
89 CHYLASZEK Joanna 1981 F POL
90 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
91 HEPBURN Emily-Kate 1981 F GBR
92 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
94 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
95 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
96 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
97 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
98 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
99 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
100 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
101 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
102 WILLIAMS Naraye 1971 F USA
103 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
104 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
105 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
106 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
107 DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL
108 FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
109 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
110 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
111 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
112 SATO Chiaki 1985 F JPN
113 IMERMAN Polina 1973 F USA
114 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
115 LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR