Back to list

Results

Trofeo Città di Roma
ITA Roma
March 17, 2006 - March 18, 2006

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
2 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
3 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
5 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
6 LI Na 1981 F CHN
7 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
8 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
9 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
11 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
12 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
13 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
14 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
15 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
16 ROVATI Caterina 1982 F ITA
17 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
18 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
19 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
20 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
21 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
22 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
23 BERTINETTI Diana 1983 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
24 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
25 PULVIRENTI Alessandra 1987 F ITA
26 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
27 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
28 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
29 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
30 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
31 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
32 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
33 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
34 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
35 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
36 JACKSON Jennifer 1981 F NZL
37 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
38 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
39 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
40 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
41 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
42 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
43 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
44 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
45 STOISSA Federica 1986 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
46 MANNI Alice 1986 F ITA
47 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
48 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
49 GAROFANO Patrizia 1972 F ITA
50 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
51 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
52 YUKIMOTO Keiko 1983 F JPN
53 PEZZOLI Perla 1988 F ITA
54 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
55 COMPARINI Giordana 1987 F ITA
56 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
57 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
58 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
59 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
60 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
61 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
62 MEISSNER Sabine 1981 F FRA
63 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
64 CARDILLO-PICCOLINO Ilaria 1987 F ITA
65 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
66 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
67 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
68 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
69 COLOMBO Cristiana 1960 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
70 BUZZI Carolina 1989 F ITA
71 MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
72 HEPBURN Emily-Kate 1981 F GBR
73 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
74 BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
75 WALKER Catherine 1972 F GBR
76 BACOCCOLI Stella 1988 F ITA
77 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
78 JIMENEZ-VILLA Camila 1983 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
79 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
80 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
80 PINTO Adriana 1982 F COL
82 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
83 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
84 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
84 KING Iona 1975 F GBR
86 MOINECOURT Perrine 1979 F FRA
87 VOIGT Claire 1988 F CAN
88 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
89 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
90 PAVLOVIC Aleksandra 1974 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
91 CARRUBBA Carlotta 1986 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
91 ALAYOUB Lolwa 1980 F KUW
93 ALAYOUB Balsam 1977 F KUW