Back to list

Results

20. Reinhold-Würth-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 4, 2006 - March 5, 2006

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
5 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
6 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
7 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
8 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
10 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
11 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
13 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
15 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
16 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
17 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
18 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
19 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
20 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
21 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
23 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
25 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
27 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
28 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
29 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
30 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
31 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
32 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
34 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
35 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
36 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
37 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
40 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
41 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
42 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
43 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
44 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
45 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
47 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
48 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
49 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
50 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
51 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
51 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
53 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
54 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
55 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
56 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
57 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
58 ZADOROZHNA Olha 1990 F UKR
59 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
60 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
62 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
63 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
67 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
68 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
69 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
70 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
71 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
72 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
73 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
74 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
75 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
76 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
77 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
78 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL
80 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
81 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
82 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
83 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
84 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
85 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
86 JACKSON Jennifer 1981 F NZL
87 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
89 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
90 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
91 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
92 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
94 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
95 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
96 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
97 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
98 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
99 RUDENKO Inna 1989 F UKR
100 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
101 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
102 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
103 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
104 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
105 BLOKHINA Kateryna 1989 F UKR
105 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
107 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
107 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
109 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
110 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
111 MUMMERY Alexandra 1973 F USA
112 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
113 VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
113 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
113 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
116 PAVLOVIC Aleksandra 1974 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
117 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
118 KING Iona 1975 F GBR
119 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
120 BAUR Jonella 1983 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
121 PUIU Oana 1985 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)