Back to list

Results

Rehbinderska priset
SWE Stockholm
February 12, 2006 - February 12, 2006

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
2 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
3 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
5 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
6 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
8 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
10 POLJATSENKO Iloma 1986 F EST
11 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
13 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
18 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
19 PETTERSSON Andrea 1990 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
20 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
21 SJÖGREN Hanna 1981 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
22 SKÅLID Ragnhild 1973 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
24 KATS Anna 1982 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
26 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
27 NILSEN Elisabeth Skaar 1973 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
28 PETTERSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
29 LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 KJELLBERG Carina 1965 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
31 HAAVISTO Elina 1985 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
32 BAECKLUND Anna 1988 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
33 LEWIN Elin 1988 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
34 STRAND Anneli 1982 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
35 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
36 HOVE Siv-Elisabeth 1977 F NOR
37 WESTMAN Sanna 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
38 SKUNCKE Elsa 1989 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
39 KAISALO Noora 1986 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
40 LOMBACH Louise 1988 F SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
41 ROBERTSSON Hillevi 1988 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
42 RENDEMANN Linda 1972 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
43 OLAH Zsofia-Borbala 1988 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
44 RASMUSSEN Kira-Elisabeth 1969 F DEN
45 BUZWELL Elaine 1973 F GBR
46 SJÖBERG Caroline 1990 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
46 MOLKA-DANIELSEN Judith 1963 F NOR Molde FK (NOR)
48 ÖRNEVING Cecilia 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
49 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
50 SVENSSON Hanna 1983 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
51 MILLAARD Pauline 1970 F SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
52 BORIN Sara 1980 F SWE [i] I19 Boden (SWE)
52 HANSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
54 LOREK Mirjam 1967 F SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
55 ÖRNEVING Anna 1987 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
56 LJUNGSTRÖM Caroline 1990 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)