Back to list

Results

Challenge International de St. Maur
FRA St. Maur
February 3, 2006 - February 5, 2006

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 LI Na 1981 F CHN
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
5 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
6 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
7 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
8 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
9 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
10 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
11 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
12 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
13 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
14 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
15 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
16 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
17 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
18 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
20 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
21 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
22 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
23 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
24 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
25 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
26 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
27 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
28 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
29 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
30 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
31 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
32 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
33 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
35 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
36 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
37 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
40 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
41 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
42 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
43 MEISSNER Sabine 1981 F FRA
44 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
45 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
46 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
47 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
48 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
49 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
49 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
51 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
52 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
53 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
54 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
55 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
56 YUKIMOTO Keiko 1983 F JPN
57 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
58 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
59 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
59 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
61 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
62 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
63 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
64 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
65 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
66 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
67 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
68 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
70 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
71 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
72 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
72 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
74 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
75 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
75 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
78 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
79 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
80 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
81 ORLANDO Amy 1985 F USA
82 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
83 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
84 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
85 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
86 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
87 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
88 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
88 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
90 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
91 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
92 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
93 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
94 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
95 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
96 LE MAILLIER Claire 1982 F FRA
97 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
97 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
99 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
100 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
101 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
102 SMITH Penelope 1976 F AUS
103 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
104 BAUR Jonella 1983 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
105 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
106 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
107 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
108 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
109 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
110 WILLIAMS Naraye 1971 F USA
111 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
112 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
113 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
114 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
114 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
116 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
116 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
118 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL
119 TRUSKOVSKA Anita 1989 F LAT
120 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
121 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
122 JIMENEZ-VILLA Camila 1983 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
123 SATO Chiaki 1985 F JPN
124 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
125 SULLIVAN Jessica 1984 F AUS
126 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
126 RUBIN Alexie 1986 F USA
128 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
129 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
130 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
131 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
132 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
133 SMETANINA Aleksandra 1987 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
134 MOINECOURT Perrine 1979 F FRA
135 LO Shan Shan 1983 F HKG
136 NAKAMURA Tomomi 1984 F JPN
136 KISHI Hiromi 1984 F JPN
136 SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
139 PERDIKA Despina 1987 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
140 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
141 DIOS Linda 1981 F HUN
141 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
143 TAKEYAMA Yoshie 1983 F JPN
144 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
145 CHEUNG Yi Nei 1973 F HKG
146 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS