Back to list

Results

Prague d´Or
CZE Prag
January 28, 2006 - January 29, 2006

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
3 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
3 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
5 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
6 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
7 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
8 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
9 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
10 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
12 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
13 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
14 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
15 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
16 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
17 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
21 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
22 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
23 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
24 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
25 MOINECOURT Perrine 1979 F FRA
26 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
27 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
28 LE MAILLER Claire 1982 F FRA
29 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
30 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
31 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
32 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
34 LI Na 1981 F CHN
35 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
36 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
37 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
38 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
40 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
40 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
42 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
44 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
44 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
46 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
47 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
48 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
49 MEISSNER Sabine 1981 F FRA
50 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
51 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
52 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
53 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
54 JIMENEZ-VILLA Camila 1983 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
55 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
56 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
57 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
58 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
59 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
60 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
61 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
62 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
64 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
65 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
66 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
67 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
68 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
69 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
70 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
71 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
72 WALKER Catherine 1972 F GBR
73 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
74 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
75 DANILENKA Hanna 1986 F BLR
76 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
77 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
78 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
79 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
80 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
81 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
82 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
83 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
84 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
85 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
86 SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
87 MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
88 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
89 VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
90 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
91 YUKIMOTO Keiko 1983 F JPN
92 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
93 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
94 ENDER Jenny 1967 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
95 KATS Anna 1982 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
96 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
97 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
98 TOTHOVA Jana 1976 F SVK
99 ZYKOVA Alzbeta 1988 F CZE
100 CHEUNG Yi Nei 1973 F HKG
101 ZICHOVA Romana 1989 F CZE
102 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
103 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
104 PAVLOVIC Aleksandra 1974 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
105 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
106 HARTMANNOVA Eva 1986 F CZE
107 ENDER Pia-Maria 1986 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
108 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
109 HUBACKOVA Martina 1985 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
110 LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
111 RODRIGUEZ Carmen 1983 F ESP
112 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
113 BARYSSEVICH Dziana 1986 F BLR
114 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
115 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
116 LEE Lea-Anne 1976 F HKG
117 HEPBURN Emily-Kate 1981 F GBR
118 SMITH Penelope 1976 F AUS
119 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
120 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
121 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
121 ALAYOUB Lolwa 1980 F KUW
123 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
124 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS
125 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
125 STELIBSKA Alexandra 1987 F CZE
127 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
128 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
129 LO Shan Shan 1983 F HKG
130 HAAVISTO Elina 1985 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
131 SULLIVAN Jessica 1984 F AUS
132 ZMAIC Martina 1978 F CRO
132 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
134 NOVAKOVA Pavlina 1986 F CZE
134 PISACKOVA Jana 1987 F CZE
136 ALAYOUB Balsam 1977 F KUW
137 RENDEMANN Linda 1972 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
138 JANCOVA Jitka 1978 F CZE
139 POKORNA Veronika 1989 F CZE