Back to list

Results

Westend-Cup
HUN Budapest
January 20, 2006 - January 21, 2006

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
7 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
8 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
9 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
11 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
12 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
13 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
14 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
15 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
16 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
18 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
19 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
20 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
21 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
22 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
24 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
25 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
26 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
27 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
28 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
29 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
30 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
31 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
32 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
33 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
34 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
35 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
37 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
38 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
39 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
40 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
42 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
44 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
45 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
46 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
47 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
48 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
49 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
50 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
51 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
52 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
53 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
54 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
55 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
56 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
57 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
59 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
60 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
60 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
62 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
63 DIOS Linda 1981 F HUN
64 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
65 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
66 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
67 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
68 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
69 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
70 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
71 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
72 LI Na 1981 F CHN
73 WILLIAMS Naraye 1971 F USA
73 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
75 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
75 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
77 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
78 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
79 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
80 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
80 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
82 TARJAN Anna 1985 F HUN
83 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
84 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
85 VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
86 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
88 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
89 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
90 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
92 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
93 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
94 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
95 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
96 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
97 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
98 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 CHEGODAYEVA Anna 1983 F RUS
100 CHYLASZEK Joanna 1981 F POL
101 CHEUNG Yi Nei 1973 F HKG
102 LO Shan Shan 1983 F HKG
103 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
104 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
105 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
106 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
107 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
108 ENDER Jenny 1967 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
109 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
110 KUVAEVA Antonina 1985 F RUS
110 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
112 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
112 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
114 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
115 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
116 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
117 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
118 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
119 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
120 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
121 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
122 RODRIGUEZ Carmen 1983 F ESP
123 BOHUS Sara 1988 F HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
124 MIZRACHI Yael 1982 F ISR
125 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA (HUN)
126 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
127 PELKA Szilvia 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
127 RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
129 HORANYI Blanka 1988 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
130 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
131 SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
132 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS
133 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
134 MOLNAR Katalin 1987 F HUN
135 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
136 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
137 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
137 MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
139 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
139 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
141 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
142 HARTMANNOVA Eva 1986 F CZE
143 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
144 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
145 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
146 STOYANOVA Verginia 1985 F BUL
147 SMITH Penelope 1976 F AUS
147 ALAYOUB Lolwa 1980 F KUW
149 SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
150 BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
150 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
152 YUKIMOTO Keiko 1983 F JPN
153 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
154 SABADOSH Gabriela 1970 F BUL
155 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
156 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
157 BAUR Jonella 1983 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
157 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
159 SAFAR Cintia 1990 F HUN
159 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
161 PAVLOVIC Aleksandra 1974 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
162 RUBIN Alexie 1986 F USA
163 MEZEI Dora 1987 F HUN
164 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
165 BOROSAK Mirna 1980 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
165 LEE Lea-Anne 1976 F HKG
167 ALAYOUB Balsam 1977 F KUW