Back to list

Results

Osnabrücker Rad
GER Osnabrück
December 4, 2005 - December 4, 2005

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SHUTOVA Nadejda 1986 F RUS
2 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 NELUBOVA Julia 1988 F RUS
3 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
7 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
8 FRENCH Christa 1988 F USA
9 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
10 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
11 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
13 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
16 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
17 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 BYERTS Keri 1987 F USA
20 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
21 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
22 TOBEL Nora 1986 F HUN
23 SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
24 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
25 JOULKOVA Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
26 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
29 SCHNORREROVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
30 NETCHAEVA Maria 1986 F RUS
31 MANZINI Benedetta 1990 F ITA
32 DEAK Lea-Noemi 1987 F SUI
33 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
35 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
35 CAVIASSO Elenora 1987 F ITA CS Torino (ITA)
37 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
38 ROSTKOWSKA Anna 1989 F POL
39 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
40 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
43 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
44 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
45 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 LEADER Brittany 1987 F USA
47 GOTSZALK Hanna 1990 F POL
48 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
49 COUPANNEC Nolwenn 1989 F FRA
50 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 PTAK Katarzyna 1987 F POL
52 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
55 AUMERSIER Chloe 1988 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
56 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
59 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
60 ZAK Aleksandra 1988 F POL
61 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 PERDIKA Despina 1987 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
63 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
64 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
65 YAYTSEVSKAYA Julia 1987 F RUS
66 NOVAKOVA Pavlina 1986 F CZE
67 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 FRENCH Kayley 1988 F USA
69 BARD Emeline 1987 F FRA
70 RUBIN Alexie 1986 F USA
71 EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
72 SADYKOVA Rezeda 1988 F RUS
73 BAUR Andrina 1986 F SUI
73 DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL
75 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 CRUZ Fabiola 1987 F SUI
77 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
77 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
79 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER
80 TEISSONNIERE Marion 1990 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
81 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
82 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
83 1st round MOGNATO Martina 1990 F ITA
83 1st round PISACKOVA Jana 1987 F CZE
85 1st round JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
86 1st round ZOLA Monika 1987 F POL
87 1st round WEBER Francie 1988 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
88 1st round STEPIEN Dagmara 1989 F POL
89 1st round PAPASTAVROU Vasiliki 1986 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
90 1st round HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
91 1st round WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 1st round KOCH Lisa 1988 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
93 1st round OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
93 1st round ASTOLFI Laura 1988 F ITA
95 1st round PRESTIGIACOMO Francesca 1987 F LUX
96 1st round GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
97 1st round VAN DORPE Melanie 1989 F BEL
98 1st round SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
99 1st round HJORT NIELSEN Anne Katrine 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
100 1st round HINGRE Jennifer 1986 F FRA
101 1st round LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
102 1st round DE JESUS Katy 1988 F LUX
103 1st round STELIBSKA Alexandra 1987 F CZE
104 1st round EIBYE-JACOBSEN Elisabeth 1987 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
105 1st round SZOMBATHY Krisztina 1988 F LUX