Back to list

Results

2005 European Championships U20
HUN Tapolca
November 1, 2005 - November 8, 2005

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
2 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
3 BERTINETTI Roberto 1986 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
5 KORTYANU Cosmin 1987 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
6 ISRAELIAN Marat 1986 M ISR
7 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
8 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
10 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
11 RICHER Jeremy 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
12 ANTROPOV Viktor 1988 M EST
13 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
14 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
14 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
16 SERPERO Fabio 1986 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
17 BURMAGA Ivan 1986 M UKR
18 BONDAR Leonid 1986 M RUS
19 SKATULA Daniel 1987 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
20 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
21 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
22 GADIEV Ruslan 1987 M RUS
23 BADOGLU Baris 1988 M TUR
24 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
26 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 MYMRENKO Sergiy 1989 M UKR
28 HOLOLEJENKO Aleksei 1988 M EST
29 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
30 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
31 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
32 CHERNYSHENKO Oleksiy 1986 M UKR
33 GRUBER Christopher 1988 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
34 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
35 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
36 SILAGADZE George 1987 M GEO
37 BRADLEY Jonathan 1986 M GBR
38 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
39 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
40 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
41 JUNGMANN Ales 1986 M CZE
42 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
43 PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
44 HERTL Matej 1988 M SLO
44 MANCINI Lorenzo 1987 M ITA
46 ARVELADZE David 1986 M GEO
47 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
48 CSOBO David 1987 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
49 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
50 MORGADO Tiago 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
51 MARINOV Kiril 1988 M BUL
52 SEBESTA Marek 1986 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
53 GREENSIDES Christopher 1986 M GBR
54 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
55 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
56 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
57 SVELNYS Ramunas 1988 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
58 PICTET Louis 1987 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
59 FENWICK Andrew 1987 M IRL
60 OSETEK Bartosz 1987 M POL
61 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
62 JIKIA Jemal 1989 M GEO
63 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
64 NAZILLI Ozgur-R. 1988 M TUR
65 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
66 BALENT Jost 1987 M SLO
67 MITSIAKOU Anton 1900 M BLR
68 LINDQVIST Joakim 1989 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
68 NICKELS Vladimir 1987 M LUX
70 SAROYAN Hakob 1988 M ARM
71 STOEV Martin 1988 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
72 GOVIC Nino 1988 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
73 AZIZOV Elmar 1988 M EST
74 NIKOLIC Luka 1990 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
75 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
76 LOSONCZI David 1987 M HUN DVE (HUN)
77 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
77 SJANITA Jurijs 1988 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
79 BINDER Fabian 1988 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
80 ALBREKHT Anzor 1986 M GEO
81 BAN Zan 1987 M SLO
82 LYKOS Fivos 1986 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
83 POPESCU Madalin Marian 1988 M ROU
84 TEIXEIRA Miguel 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
85 PUCINSKIS Eduards 1987 M LAT
86 KRUPKIN German 1987 M ISR
87 SABAN Slaven 1990 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
88 MURADYAN Arkadi 1987 M ARM
89 EILER Johannes 1989 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
90 KUBIK Matus 1986 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
91 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
92 BOYADZHIEV Kristian 1991 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
93 VUKOVIC Filip 1989 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
94 SUPRAHA Ivan 1990 M CRO
95 MILHARADAS Pedro 1986 M POR ZFC Zürich (SUI)
96 TRACHENKO Viachaslav 1988 M ISR
97 VESIC Ognjen 1988 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
98 PETROVIC Vladimir 1988 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
99 LUKACISIN Lukas 1990 M SVK
100 GERBOC Jan 1990 M SVK
101 HRUBIK Vladimir 1987 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)