Back to list

Results

World Cup
POL Sosnowiec
October 1, 2005 - October 2, 2005

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
2 CERANOWICZ Jakub 1986 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
3 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
5 MARCEA Virgil 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
6 THANHOUSER William 1986 M USA
7 MUDRITSKIY Andrey 1988 M RUS
8 MATUSHKIN Matvey 1988 M RUS
9 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
10 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
11 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
12 TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
13 ROTARIU Mihnea Sebastian 1986 M ROU
14 KOLASA Matthew 1987 M USA
15 KLIMECKI Damian 1986 M POL
16 KUKSA Anton 1988 M UKR
17 STANISLAWSKI Albert 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
18 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
19 ERSHOV Sergey 1987 M RUS
20 PADEROV Alexandre 1986 M RUS
21 ZELECHOWSKI Szymon 1989 M POL
22 KARKOSZ Jan 1986 M POL
23 DANILOWSKI Bartlomiej 1986 M POL
24 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
25 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
26 ZICH Matthew 1986 M USA
27 NOSZEDA Tamas 1989 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
28 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 WIECH Sebastian 1989 M POL
30 VONGRIES Alexander 1986 M USA
31 BIELEN Andrew 1988 M USA
32 GAL Michal 1989 M POL
33 GOLDA Marcin 1986 M POL
34 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
35 NIZHEGORODTSEV Dmitry 1987 M RUS
36 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 IVAN Iulian 1987 M ROU
38 GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
39 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
40 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
41 OLDYNSKI Bartosz 1988 M POL
42 MIZEL James 1988 M GBR
43 STANISLAWSKI Adrian 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
44 WOJNOWSKI Jan 1989 M POL
45 GAL Lukasz 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
46 OLEJNIK Daniel 1988 M POL
47 WYSOCKI Joseph 1987 M USA
48 STOS Michal 1981 M POL
49 MOSU VELCIU Marius 1986 M ROU
50 DOWNEY David 1987 M IRL
51 DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
52 MAISTRU Matei 1987 M ROU
53 MAJZEL Marek 1988 M POL
54 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
55 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 ODZIMEK Jaroslaw 1988 M POL
57 HOLLOSI Bence 1987 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
58 LEVITT Teddy 1987 M USA
59 LUNGU Paul Cristian 1986 M ROU
60 ZAGUNIS Merrick 1988 M USA
61 NYDAM Barron 1989 M USA
62 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 KUTEK Lukasz 1988 M POL
63 KOSMAN Michal 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
65 ORDA Jan 1988 M POL
66 KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Marcin 1989 M POL
67 BRENDA Richard 1986 M GBR
68 STETSIV Andrew 1988 M USA
69 GELENCSER Laszlo 1989 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
69 MOLNAR Balazs 1988 M HUN
71 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
71 BYKOV Andrey 1988 M RUS
73 DUMONT Bertrand 1988 M BEL
74 TRZEBINSKI Karol 1988 M POL
75 SZMIGIELSKI Bartosz 1990 M POL
76 KERR Dominic 1989 M GBR
76 RUDNICKI Alexander 1988 M USA
78 KOLASA Thomas 1990 M USA
79 ROJAS Alejandro 1990 M ESP
80 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
81 KALISZAN Maciej 1987 M POL
81 RADWANSKI Maciej 1987 M POL
83 TALAAT Shadi 1989 M EGY
84 MURPHY Max 1989 M USA
85 FENWICK Steven 1988 M IRL
86 KOPERWAS Kajetan 1987 M POL
87 CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
88 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
89 NOSEDA Norbert 1986 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
90 GIBCZYNSKI Jakub 1988 M POL
91 TRIPUKS Jevgenijs 1987 M LAT
92 MONCREIFF Harry 1986 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
93 BOROWSKI Patryk 1989 M POL
94 MARSHALL Stuart 1988 M GBR
95 OPRZEDEK Maximilian 1987 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
96 MOLNAR Peter 1989 M HUN
97 GANN Henry 1988 M GBR