Back to list

Results

2005 European Championships
HUN Zalaegerszeg
July 1, 2005 - July 2, 2005

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
2 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
3 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
3 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
5 KASIMIRTSCHUK Nadejzka 1978 F UKR
6 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
7 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
9 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
11 N VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
12 N VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
13 N STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
14 N PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
15 N SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
16 N RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
17 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
18 N MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
19 N ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
20 N SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
21 N LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 N MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
23 N ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
24 N ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
25 N DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
26 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
27 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
28 N DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
29 N VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
30 N MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
31 N DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
32 N DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
33 N TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
34 N CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
35 N COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
36 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
37 N MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
38 N ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
39 N QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
40 N MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
41 N ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
42 N ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
43 N CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
44 N DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
45 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 N FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
47 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
48 N TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
49 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club (SUI)
50 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
51 N GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
52 N GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
53 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
54 N EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
55 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
56 N DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
57 N GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
58 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
59 N FERDMAN Anastasia 1985 F ISR
60 N SMETANINA Aleksandra 1987 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
61 N HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
62 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
63 N RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
64 N GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
65 N TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
66 N VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
67 N BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
68 N STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
68 N SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
70 N RENDEMANN Linda 1972 F DEN
70 N MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
72 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
73 N SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
74 N PUIKYTE Namida 1984 F LTU
75 N VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
76 N GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
77 N AABECH Nina 1966 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
78 N RODRIGUEZ Carmen 1983 F ESP
79 N SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina 1972 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
80 N TOTHOVA Jana 1976 F SVK
81 N KALAYCI Pinar 1981 F TUR
82 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
83 N ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
84 N CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
85 N MALECHEVA Sofia 1900 F BUL
86 N VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
87 N FERDMAN Alina 1989 F ISR
88 N NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
89 N ZMAIC Martina 1978 F CRO
89 N STOYANOVA Verginia 1985 F BUL