Back to list

Results

Weltcup
USA Las Vegas
June 17, 2005 - June 19, 2005

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
2 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
3 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
6 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
7 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
8 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
9 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
10 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
11 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
13 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
14 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
15 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
16 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
17 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
18 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
19 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
20 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
22 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
23 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
24 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
25 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
26 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
27 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
29 KONAKA Ai 1984 F JPN
30 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
31 MANTZOURIDOU Gavriella 1982 F CYP
32 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
34 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
35 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
36 SUZUKI Sayaka 1984 F JPN
37 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
38 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
39 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
40 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
41 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
42 THOMPSON Metta 1983 F USA
43 DAOUST Elise 1983 F CAN
44 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
45 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
46 FUENTES Euridice 1974 F MEX
47 NOTT Adrienne 1987 F USA
48 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
49 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
50 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
51 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
52 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
53 JENNINGS Susan 1978 F USA
54 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
55 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
55 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
55 BOUCHARD Louise Helene 1986 F CAN
58 SVENGSOUK Jocelyn 1987 F USA
59 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
60 NEMECEK Samantha 1987 F USA
61 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
62 KNAUER Lindsay 1989 F USA
63 KANESHIGE Christina 1983 F USA
64 PINEDA Joselina 1982 F VEN
65 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
66 ANDREWS Bethany 1977 F USA
67 ACOSTA Zacha 1980 F PUR
68 ALICEA Pilar Cecilia Martina 1987 F PUR
69 AMENT Andrea 1982 F USA
70 O'MALLEY Nora 1983 F CAN
71 WACKER Jessica 1988 F USA
72 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
73 STEIN Ariel 1990 F USA
74 BATSON Alysa 1978 F USA
75 FALCON Janet 1971 F USA
76 SACHS Elif z 1966 F USA
77 BOWYER Jocelyn 1957 F GBR
78 HENVICK Allison 1990 F USA
79 PARRILLA Luisa M. 1982 F PUR
80 RAMJING Charmaine 1983 F GBR
80 ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Isabel 1964 F COL
82 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
83 BASS Krystal 1987 F PUR