Back to list

Results

Ciudad de Barcelona
ESP Barcelona
June 4, 2005 - June 5, 2005

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
2 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
3 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
5 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
6 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
8 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
9 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
10 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
11 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
12 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
13 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
14 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
15 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
16 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
17 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
18 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
19 LI Na 1981 F CHN
20 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
21 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
23 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
24 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
26 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
27 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
28 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
29 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
30 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
31 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
32 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
33 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
35 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
36 LIANG Qin 1972 F CHN
37 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
38 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
39 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
40 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
41 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
42 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
43 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
44 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
45 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
46 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
47 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
48 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 LEE Ba Da 1987 F KOR
50 ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis 1978 F CUB
51 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
51 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
53 TAKEYAMA Yoshie 1983 F JPN
53 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
55 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
56 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
57 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
58 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
59 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
60 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
61 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
62 JANG Se Jung 1985 F KOR
63 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
64 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
65 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
66 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
68 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
69 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
70 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
71 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
72 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
73 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
74 MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
75 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
76 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
76 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
78 ZHU Xiao-Min 1980 F CHN
79 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 PARK Se Ra 1983 F KOR
81 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
82 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
83 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
84 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
85 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
85 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
87 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
88 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
88 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
90 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
91 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
92 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
93 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
94 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
95 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
96 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
97 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
98 MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
99 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
100 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
101 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
102 RODRIGUEZ Carmen 1983 F ESP
103 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
104 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
104 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
106 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
107 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
108 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
109 GARCIA SOTO Miraida 1969 F CUB
109 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
111 WANG Hyae-Young 1982 F KOR
112 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
113 KROL Magda 1978 F CAN
114 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
115 GOLDIE Brita 1987 F CAN
116 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
117 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
118 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
119 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
119 TAKA Izumi 1980 F JPN
121 ARCILA Nora 1983 F VEN
122 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
123 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
124 LEE Lea-Anne 1976 F HKG
125 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
126 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
127 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
128 CHEUNG Yi Nei 1973 F HKG
129 WILLIAMS Naraye 1971 F USA
130 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
130 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
132 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
133 ONA RUZ Misleidys 1981 F CUB
134 MARUGAN Sara 1981 F ESP
135 LEE Na Yeun 1981 F KOR
135 MARCO Neus 1985 F ESP
137 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
138 AHLDÉN-LINDWALL Anna 1980 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
138 CASCAIS Frederica 1986 F POR
140 GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
141 SMETANINA Aleksandra 1987 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
142 RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
143 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
144 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
145 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
146 PINTO Adriana 1982 F COL
147 ATSUMI Yuki 1984 F JPN
148 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
149 ALAYOUB Lolwa 1980 F KUW
149 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
151 PINTO Paloma 1988 F COL
152 ALUCHA Maria 1990 F ESP
153 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
154 STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
155 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
155 NUNES Joana 1985 F POR
157 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
158 FERRANDIZ Carolina 1971 F ESP
159 ALAYOUB Balsam 1977 F KUW
160 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)