Back to list

Results

2017 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΩΝ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
March 17, 2017 - March 19, 2017

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 ARIANOUTSOS Jason 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 SIALTSIS Michail 1999 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 DREPANOPOULOS Dimitrios 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
8 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
9 PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
11 CHATZOPOULOS Stefanos 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 CHATZOPOULOS Petros 1997 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 ZARAVELIS Antonios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 TENTOMAS Dimitrios Dimos 1998 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
15 KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
16 KYRTSIAS Konstantinos 1999 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
17 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
18 CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasileios-Ignatios 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
20 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
21 KAKARIARIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 MICHAILIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
23 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
24 STATHATOS Evangelos 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 CHRYSOFAKIS Markos 2000 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
27 1st round LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
27 1st round PASSAS Thomas 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 1st round DIMKOS Athanasios 1998 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 1st round ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
30 1st round PETROU Ioannis 2000 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
32 1st round BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
33 1st round TENTOMAS Sofoklis 1999 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)