Back to list

Results

2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
April 15, 2005 - April 16, 2005

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
7 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
12 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
14 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
15 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
17 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
19 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
22 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
23 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
26 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
28 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
29 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
30 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER FC Moers (GER)
31 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
33 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
35 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
39 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
40 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
41 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
42 RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
43 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 STRAUB Sarah 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
46 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
47 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
49 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
50 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
51 ANDERS Liane 1983 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
52 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER TV Bergzabern (GER)
53 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
54 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 1st round SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
58 1st round BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
59 1st round NAPP Swantje 1986 F GER TUS Wunstorf (GER)
60 1st round RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
61 1st round KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 1st round GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
63 1st round MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
64 1st round VOCKENTANZ Lena 1982 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
65 1st round KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
66 1st round WESTERFELD Gabriele 1961 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
67 1st round ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
67 1st round SAHR Angela 1979 F GER
69 1st round SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 1st round MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
71 1st round SCHERWATH Julia 1985 F GER
72 1st round MAMOK Janina 1986 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
73 1st round DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
74 1st round OKUNLOLA Suzah 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
75 1st round MÄLZER Julia 1988 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
76 1st round STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)