Back to list

Results

Souvenir Jozef Nowara
LUX Luxembourg
March 5, 2005 - March 6, 2005

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
5 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
6 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
7 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
8 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
9 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
11 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
12 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
13 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
14 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
15 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
16 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
17 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
18 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
19 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
20 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
21 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
22 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
23 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
24 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
25 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
26 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
28 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
29 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
30 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
31 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
32 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
33 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
34 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
35 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
36 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
37 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
39 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
42 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
43 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
44 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
45 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
46 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
47 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
48 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
49 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
51 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
52 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
54 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
55 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
56 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
57 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
58 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
59 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
60 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
61 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
62 WILLIAMS Naraye 1971 F USA
63 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
64 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
65 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
66 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
67 TAKEYAMA Yoshie 1983 F JPN
68 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
69 MEISSNER Sabine 1981 F FRA
70 BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
70 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
72 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
74 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
75 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
76 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
77 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
78 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
79 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
80 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
81 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
82 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
83 KOULBABA Lioudmila 1984 F RUS
84 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
85 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
86 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
87 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
88 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
90 MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
91 KOURKOUNAKI Ekaterini 1977 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
92 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
93 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
94 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
95 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
96 WALTON Kerry 1982 F USA
97 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
98 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
99 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
100 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
101 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
102 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
103 AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
104 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
105 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL
106 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
107 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
108 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
109 HEFTRICH Anja 1987 F LUX