Back to list

Results

Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati
HUN Godollo
February 4, 2005 - February 6, 2005

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
3 CHEN Feng 1981 M CHN
3 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
5 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
6 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
7 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
9 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
10 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
11 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
12 BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN
13 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
14 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
15 HUANG Yaojiang 1982 M CHN
16 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
17 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
18 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
19 MEDINA Fernando 1973 M ESP
20 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
21 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
22 SAZONOV Viatcheslav 1982 M RUS
23 SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
24 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
25 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
26 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
27 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
28 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
29 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
30 PRUTKAY Zoltan 1983 M HUN
31 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
33 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
34 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
35 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
36 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
37 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
38 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
39 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
40 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
41 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
42 AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
43 KALBARCZYK Krzysztof 1982 M POL
44 ZHOU Hanming 1980 M CHN
45 CUI Kun 1988 M CHN
46 DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
47 KALUZHNIY Vladimir 1972 M UKR
48 SEMMARTIN Jean-Baptiste 1979 M FRA
49 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
50 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
50 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
52 TRICARICO Marco 1985 M ITA
53 PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
54 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
55 BASMATZIAN Marios 1978 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
56 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
57 DRION Arnaud 1984 M FRA
57 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
59 MOCZAR Benjamin 1979 M HUN
60 LUPU Cristian 1975 M ROU
61 VILKOV Serguei 1984 M RUS
62 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
63 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
64 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
65 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
66 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
67 GIRARD Kyle 1979 M CAN
68 VERRONE Fabrizio 1984 M ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
69 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
70 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
71 CASTANO Ibai 1980 M ESP
72 MANETAS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
73 GUO Jian 1977 M CHN
74 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
75 HOU Lei 1984 M CHN
76 CLEMENT Luther 1985 M USA
77 CHARRETTE Thomas 1981 M FRA
78 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
79 CSASZAR Daniel 1982 M HUN
80 SALFIELD Jon 1973 M GBR
80 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Daniel 1983 M ESP
82 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
83 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
84 LIU Mingyua 1982 M CHN
85 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
86 KASTSOU Uladzimir 1985 M BLR
87 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 DALOS Ede 1983 M HUN
89 KRUL Alexander 1985 M USA
90 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
91 SARKOEZI Gergely 1981 M HUN
92 DRANYK Artem 1983 M UKR
92 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
94 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
95 GOUIN Pierre Philippe 1982 M CAN
96 KOCSIS Zsolt 1985 M HUN
97 BOULOS Michel 1976 M CAN
97 GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
99 JOLANKAI Zsolt 1980 M HUN
100 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
101 BEAUDRY Vincent 1984 M CAN
102 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN
104 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
105 HAVERKAMP Symke 1978 M NED s.v. de Vrijbuiters (NED)
106 BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
107 ZAGUNIS Marten 1983 M USA
108 KOLASA Matthew 1987 M USA
109 COMERFORD Aaron 1984 M CAN
110 THANHOUSER William 1986 M USA
111 NELIS Julian 1980 M GBR
112 DOURAKOS Jason-Michael 1983 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
113 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
114 ROMIJN Reinout 1977 M NED
114 CARLESCU Adrian 1974 M ROU
114 MAYER Nicolas 1984 M CAN
117 CANTAROVICH Diego 1959 M ARG
118 SHYMSHOVYCH Vyacheslav 1974 M UKR