Back to list

Results

Prague d´Or
CZE Prag
January 29, 2005 - January 30, 2005

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
2 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
3 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
3 LI Na 1981 F CHN
5 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
6 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
7 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
8 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
9 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
10 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
11 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
12 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
13 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
14 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
15 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
16 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
19 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
21 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
22 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
23 TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
24 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
24 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
26 MOINECOURT Perrine 1979 F FRA
26 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
28 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
29 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
31 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
33 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
34 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
35 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
36 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
37 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
38 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
39 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
40 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
41 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
42 SMETANINA Aleksandra 1987 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
43 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
44 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
45 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
46 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
47 SZEKELY Anna 1981 F HUN
48 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
49 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
50 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
51 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
52 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
53 SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
54 BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
55 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
56 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
57 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
58 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
59 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
60 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
60 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
62 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
63 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
64 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
65 JACKSON Jennifer 1981 F NZL
66 JIMENEZ-VILLA Camila 1983 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
67 SCHNORREROVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
68 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
69 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
70 HARTMANNOVA Eva 1986 F CZE
71 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
72 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
72 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
74 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
75 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
76 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
77 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
78 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
79 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
80 SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
80 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
82 MEISSNER Sabine 1981 F FRA
83 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
84 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
85 LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
86 CASCAIS Frederica 1986 F POR
87 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
88 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
89 ZMAIC Martina 1978 F CRO
90 SZABO Ildiko 1984 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
91 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
92 WALKER Catherine 1972 F GBR
93 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
94 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
95 MACKAY Catherine 1985 F AUS
96 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
97 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
98 KRIZOVA Jana 1979 F CZE
99 LEE Lea-Anne 1976 F HKG
100 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
101 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS
102 GAMLIN Catherine 1974 F GBR
103 ZICHOVA Romana 1989 F CZE
104 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
105 ALAYOUB Balsam 1977 F KUW
106 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
107 ALAYOUB Lolwa 1980 F KUW
108 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
109 HUBACKOVA Martina 1985 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
110 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
111 STELIBSKA Alexandra 1987 F CZE
112 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI