Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 7, 2005 - January 9, 2005

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
5 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
6 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
7 GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
8 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
9 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
11 FERDMAN Anastasia 1985 F ISR
12 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
13 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
14 KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
15 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
17 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
18 ZHAROVA Daria 1986 F RUS
19 POLJATSENKO Iloma 1986 F EST
20 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
22 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
23 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
24 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 JOULKOVA Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
26 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
28 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
29 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
30 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
32 SHUTOVA Nadejda 1986 F RUS
33 PERRIER Lucie 1985 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
34 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
35 BRENDLER Kaela 1985 F USA
36 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
37 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
38 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
39 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
40 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
41 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
42 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
42 PUIU Oana 1985 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
44 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
45 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
46 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
47 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
47 LARSSON Maria 1986 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
49 CHISCHAGOROVA Elena 1984 F UKR
49 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
49 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
52 ORLANDO Amy 1985 F USA
53 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
54 RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
55 VAKHROVA Anna 1985 F RUS
56 RUBIN Alexie 1986 F USA
57 JULAN Muriel 1986 F FRA
58 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
59 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
60 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
61 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
62 BYERTS Keri 1987 F USA
63 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
64 MANNI Alice 1986 F ITA
70 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
80 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
89 N VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
90 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
91 N MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
92 N ZICHOVA Romana 1989 F CZE
93 N HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
94 N TOBEL Nora 1986 F HUN
95 N GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
96 N BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE
97 N HABEL Nikolett 1987 F HUN
97 N DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
99 N SCHNORREROVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
100 N TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA (HUN)
101 N KANTOR Rachel 1986 F USA
102 N MOLNAR Hajnalka 1985 F HUN
103 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club (SUI)
104 N HÖCKERFELT Ida 1986 F SWE
105 N PLASZTAN Zsofia 1987 F HUN
106 N VOROBIYOV Lydiya 1986 F ISR
107 N DI LORETO Stefania 1988 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
108 N BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
109 N MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
110 N BOHUS Anett 1987 F HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
111 N CID Monica 1988 F ESP
112 N FRENCH Christa 1988 F USA
113 N AUGUSTINAITE Rasa 1986 F LTU
114 N STOYANOVA Verginia 1985 F BUL
115 N MARTIN-CASTILLO Elena 1988 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
116 N WILLOCK Lauren 1985 F USA
117 N BEGHIN Giulia 1986 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
118 N FERDMAN Alina 1989 F ISR
119 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
120 N VAN DER KRAAN Anthea 1990 F NED
121 N JORAND Aurelie 1985 F FRA CHAT THIERRY (FRA)
122 N CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
123 N BOHUS Sara 1988 F HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
124 N MEGELAITYTE Veronika 1988 F LTU
125 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
126 N MATASHNJOVA Marina 1988 F EST
127 N LAZAR Roxana 1987 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
128 N GAZBULATOVA Nadjezda 1986 F LTU
129 N LOMAS Megan-Elisabeth 1987 F GBR Tameside School FC (GBR)
130 N KELO Arla Mirka Orvokki 1987 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
131 N CARRUBBA Carlotta 1986 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
132 N DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
133 N DOLAN Kathryn 1987 F GBR
134 N SCHAFFEROVA Tereza 1989 F CZE
135 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
135 N SCHWAB Catherine 1986 F GER
136 N WESTMAN Sanna 1986 F SWE
137 N BUCHTER Kamilla 1990 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
138 N TAYLOR Naomi 1986 F GBR
139 N HIGHTON Louise 1988 F GBR
140 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
141 N ROSTKOWSKA Anna 1989 F POL Bygdø FK (NOR)
142 N TARJAN Anna 1985 F HUN
143 N HORANYI Blanka 1988 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
144 N STELZER Victoria 1987 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
145 N MANZI Carlotta 1988 F ITA
146 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern (SUI)
147 N JOVANOVIC Olivera 1987 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
148 N NOVAKOVA Pavlina 1986 F CZE
149 N IZSO Krisztina 1985 F HUN
150 N DRAGOMIRESCU Mirela 1987 F ROU
151 N DEAK Lea-Noemi 1987 F SUI
152 N FRENCH Kayley 1988 F USA
153 N HARTMANN Christina 1986 F AUT
154 N AMPALOB Ellina 1989 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
155 N GAVRILOVIC Jelena 1988 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
156 N KELO Sarla 1989 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
157 N EIBYE-JACOBSEN Elisabeth 1987 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
158 N PISACKOVA Jana 1987 F CZE
159 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER TG Münster (GER)
159 N JOHN Katharina 1899 F GER
160 N JEVREMOVIC Alksandra 1988 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
161 N CRUZ Fabiola 1987 F SUI
162 N BELAS Karolina 1987 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
163 N MARAVIC Andrea 1986 F CRO
164 N DUKADINOVA Martina 1990 F BUL
165 N NAJLEPSZA Malgorzata 1985 F POL
166 N ISIK Emel 1986 F TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
167 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
168 N STELIBSKA Alexandra 1987 F CZE
169 N WEST Marie 1987 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
170 N BUKLOVA Julia 1989 F EST
171 N ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
172 N HORN Laura 1990 F AUT
173 N MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
174 N SLAVKOVIC Jelena 1984 F SRB
175 N CIERNIKOVA Zuzana 1987 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
176 N SABAN Jelena 1986 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
177 N HJORT NIELSEN Anne Katrine 1989 F DEN
178 N TOBIAS Simona 1987 F SLO